BO6040
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 417371-2 HEAD COVER BO6040
2 816367-4 INDICATION LABELL BO6040
3 265083-9 + FLAT HEAD SCREW M8X11 BO604
4 266050-7 *PT SCREW 4X30 10PK
5 152671-0 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE BO6040
5 152671-0 GEAR HOUSING COMPLETE BO6040
6 213724-1 O RING 62 BO6040
8 931503-2 *HEX HALFNUT M10 404 5PK
9 253024-7 *FLAT WASHER 10 SEE 10PK
10 324071-6 'UPPER BALANCE WEIGHT BO6040
11 152674-4 'SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 42 CO BO604
12 211106-1 BALL BEARING 6201LLB LS1030/92
13 911126-2 *PAN HD SCREW M4X16 10PK
14 417373-8 CAP BO6040
15 911119-9 PAN HD SCREW M4X12 9404
16 153428-2 KNOB COMP BO6040
16 153428-2 KNOB COMP BO6040
17 417382-7 SPRING HOLDER BO6040
18 231230-4 *COMPRESSION SPRING 4 5PK
19 345209-0 HOLDER BO6040
19 345209-0 HOLDER BO6040
20 152948-3 SKIRT COMP BO6040
20 152948-3 SKIRT COMP BO6040
21 257933-2 STOP RING WR-55(EXT) BO6040
22 211654-0 BALL BEARING 6811LLB BO6040
23 227008-1 INTERNAL GEAR BO6040
24 324069-3 SPINDLE BO6040
25 324072-4 LOWER BLANCE WEIGHT BO6040
26 324070-8 SLEEVE BO6040
27 211131-2 BALL BEARING 6001DDW 8412DWA/J
28 211131-2 BALL BEARING 6001DDW 8412DWA/J
29 152760-1 SPUR GEAR 26 COMP BO6040
30 266270-3 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X14
31 152761-9 BEARING RETAINER 80 COMP BO604
32 421763-9 RUBBER GUARD BO6030/40
33 A-87812 PAD 150 SOFT
33 A-87812 PAD 150 SOFT
34 961002-0 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-6 10PK
35 227402-7 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 9 BO6040
36 211142-7 BALL BEARING 6001LLB 9565H/CVL
37 253084-9 *THIN WASHER 12 10PK
38 317359-1 GEAR HOUSING COVER BO6040/9564
39 240033-5 'FAN 57 9564/65CV/DZ&H/SG1250
40 515221-6 ARMATURE 110V BO6040
40 515221-6 ARMATURE 110V BO6040
40 515223-2 ARMATURE 240V BO6040
40 515223-2 ARMATURE 240V BO6040
41 681656-4 INSULATION WASHER GD0810C/9564
42 253823-7 *THIN BLUE WASHER JS1600 5PK
43 210027-4 BALL BEARING 627DDW BO6040
44 421738-8 LABYRINTH RUBBER RING 22 BO604
45 688117-5 MAGNET SLEEVE GD0800C/810C/BO6
46 259039-2 SELF LOCK 6 4340CT/3707FC
46 259039-2 SELF LOCK 6 4340CT/3707FC
47 413076-2 BAFFLE PLATE GD0800C/810C/BO60
48 266274-5 'TAPPING SCREW M4X55 BO6040
49 344871-8 RETAINER HP1631/GD0800C/810C/9
50 417237-6 INSULATION COVER HP1631/GD0800
51 626531-7 FIELD 110V BO6040
51 626533-3 FIELD 240V BO6040
52 852515-1 'NAME PLATE BO6040
53 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
54 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
54 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
54 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
54 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
55 266256-7 *PT SCREW 3X10 W. CAPTIVE 5PK
56 632945-0 SWITCH BLOCK GD0800C/810C/BO60
57 643760-7 BRUSH HOLDER BO6040/9564&65CV&
58 191978-9 CARBON BRUSH CB-318 AC BO6040
59 665940-5 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0
59 665940-5 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0
59 692502-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0
59 692502-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0
60 682566-8 CORD GUARD 10 TD0101F/2450
60 682566-8 CORD GUARD 10 TD0101F/2450
61 651418-4 SWITCH ST115A-40
62 687113-0 COVER GD0800C/810C/BO6040/9564
63 816364-0 'INDICATION LABEL BO6040
64 417185-9 REAR COVER GD0800C/810C/BO6040
65 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
66 417813-6 SWITCH KNOB 9564/65Z&H/SG1250
66 417813-6 SWITCH KNOB 9564/65Z&H/SG1250
67 819720-3 MAKITA LABEL 6071DW/GD0800C
68 417812-8 *MOTOR HOUSING GD0800/810C/BO6
68 417812-8 *MOTOR HOUSING GD0800/810C/BO6
70 643974-8 'BRUSH HOLDER BO6040/GD0800C
71 233071-4 *COMPRESSION SPRING 4 10PK
72 417187-5 SWTICH LEVER GD0810C
73 631391-4 CONTROLLER 240V GD0800C/BO6040
73 631403-3 'CONTROLLER 110V BO6040
74 961052-5 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-12 10PK
75 911119-9 PAN HD SCREW M4X12 9404
76 911119-9 PAN HD SCREW M4X12 9404
77 267756-0 WAVE WASHER BO6040/9564&65CV