BO6030
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 417416-6 TOP COVER BO6030
2 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
3 651286-5 SWITCH SGEL206C-5 BO5041/711
4 685700-9 SPONGE SHEET
5 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 110V
6 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
7 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
7 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
7 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
7 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
8 692502-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0
8 692502-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0
8 665940-5 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0
8 665940-5 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-4.0
9 682566-8 CORD GUARD 10 TD0101F/2450
9 682566-8 CORD GUARD 10 TD0101F/2450
10 631423-7 CONTROLLER 110V BO6030
10 631424-5 CONTROLLER 240V BO6030
11 646056-5 'CHOKE COIL BO6030
12 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 SET HP1641
13 643923-5 BRUSH HOLDER UH4860/4304/4305
14 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 500 4305/HR160DW
15 911138-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X20 9032 5PK
16 168324-1 FRONT GRIP BO5021/6030
17 252042-2 SPECIAL PLATE NUT M5 BO6030
18 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW GA5020
19 681644-1 INSULATED WASHER GA5020/GA5010
20 638067-4 SUPPORT COMP BO6030
21 639019-8 FIELD 110V BO6030
21 634408-2 FIELD 240V BO6030
22 266046-8 *PT SCREW 5X50 HR4500C 5PK
23 516451-2 ARMATURE ASSY 110V BO6030
23 516453-8 ARMATURE ASSY 240V BO6030
24 417415-8 'BAFFLE PLATE BO6030
25 240043-2 FAN 70 BO6030/BO4900V
26 421763-9 RUBBER GUARD BO6030/40
27 911018-5 *PAN HD SCREW M3X12 VR250D 5PK
28 183323-2 SCROLL HOUSING SET BO6030
29 183323-2 SCROLL HOUSING SET BO6030
30 251291-8 + SCREW M4x8 KP0810C/KP0810/
31 253315-6 *SHIM WASHER 15 BO5021 5PK
32 211236-8 BALL BEARING 6002DDW GA5020/21
32 211236-8 BALL BEARING 6002DDW GA5020/21
33 253878-2 *BLUE WASHER 10 HR3000C 5PK
34 317416-5 SKIRT BO6030
35 852996-9 NAME PLATE BO6030
36 183322-4 MOTOR HOUSING SET BO6030
37 151518-5 Dust Bags For Tools - Nozzle Complete
38 151517-7 Dust Bags For Tools - Dust Bag Assembly Cloth
39 241665-1 FAN 92 BO6030
40 961055-9 *EXT DIN471 CIRCLIP-15 10PK
41 211234-2 BALL BEARING 6902LLB BO6030
41 211234-2 BALL BEARING 6902LLB BO6030
42 211244-9 BALL BEARING 6902LLU BO6030
42 211244-9 BALL BEARING 6902LLU BO6030
43 285702-1 BEARING RETAINER BO6030
44 911018-5 *PAN HD SCREW M3X12 VR250D 5PK
45 324144-5 SPINDLE BO6030
46 A-87812 PAD 150 SOFT
46 A-87812 PAD 150 SOFT
47 266270-3 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M8X14