BO4510
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 643552-4 BRUSH HOLDER CB-13-20 BO3710/1
2 191627-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-64 BO3710/11
3 210025-8 BALL BEARING 627LLB 4324
4 515124-4 'ARMATURE 240V BO4510
5 181830-9 'HOUSING SET BO4510
6 528128-7 'FIELD 240V BO4510
7 211092-6 BALL BEARING 629DDW BO5031/361
8 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
9 815215-4 NAME PLATE BO4510
10 241652-0 FAN 65 BO4510
11 410918-1 FOOT BO4510
12 155957-1 CLAMPER BO4510
13 911118-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 10PK
14 151232-3 BASE COMPLETE BO4510 (NEW)
15 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
16 912112-6 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M4X10 10PK
17 253825-3 *WASHER 6 W. C/SUNK B0451 5PK
18 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB/9402
19 651600-5 SPEEDCHANGE SWITCH SS106A
20 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR/CONDENSOR 645
21 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 3707/N1923B
22 692021-2 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
23 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 4157KB/6820V
24 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
25 911188-0 *PAN HDSCREW M4X60 W/CP 5PK
26 911148-2 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4x25 10PK
27 911198-7 *PAN HDSCREW M4X70 W/CP 5PK
29 181830-9 'HOUSING SET BO4510
30 321869-2 LEVER BO4510