BLS820SF
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 183224-4 HANDLE SET BLS820S
2 411478-6 SWITCH BUTTON REMOVABLE LS1214
3 911268-2 *PAN HDSCREW M 5x45 W/CP 5PK
4 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
5 231026-3 *COMPRESSION SPRING 4 10PK
6 416533-9 LOCK OFF LEVER LS800D/BLS820
7 256098-7 'PIN 5 LC1230/LS800DWB/2710
8 643983-7 TERMINAL BTW/BTD/BLS/BHP model
9 651988-3 SWITCH BSR730S/BLS820S
10 416534-7 'SWITCH LEVER LS800D/BLS820
11 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
12 416639-3 REAR COVER 5621RD/LS800D/BSR73
13 851941-1 'NAME PLATE BLS820S
14 643946-3 BRUSH HOLDER LS800D/BLS820
15 643945-5 BRUSH HOLDER LS800D/BSR730S/BL
16 194435-6 CARBON BRUSH CB-432
17 643941-3 HOLDER CAP 5621RD/LS800D/BSR73
18 416909-0 MOTOR HOUSING LS800D/BLS820
19 266209-6 *PT SCREW 4X60 W. CAPTIVE 5PK
20 911268-2 *PAN HDSCREW M 5x45 W/CP 5PK
21 183224-4 HANDLE SET BLS820S
22 210023-2 BALL BEARING 627DDW HP1641
23 632828-4 YOKE UNIT 5621RD/LS800DWB/BHR2
24 416907-4 'BAFFLE PLATE LS800D/BSR730S
25 519059-1 ARMATURE ASSY 240V BSR730/BLS8
26 344681-3 SHAFT LOCK 5621RD/LS800D/BSR7
27 233092-6 *COMPRESSION SPRING 5 5PK
28 211088-7 BALL BEARING 6000DDW PC5000/01
29 419277-0 Dust Bags For Tools - Dust Nozzle
30 213460-9 O RING 35 HM1303B/LS800DWB/HR1
31 819003-1 'MAKITA LABEL LS800D/BLS820S
32 416905-8 SLEEVE 17-23 LS800D/BLS820S
33 231644-7 'TORSION SPRING 28 LS800D/BLS8
34 416905-8 SLEEVE 17-23 LS800D/BLS820S
35 251961-9 *SKE FLAT GRUB SCREW M6X10 5PK
36 266061-2 *CT SCREW M4X8 JN1601 5PK
37 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
38 416536-3 WRENCH HOLDER LS800D/BLS820
39 188079-2 BLADE CASE LS800D/BLS820
40 922331-6 *CAP HD SCREW M6X20 HM1800 5PK
41 253804-1 *BLUE WASHER 6 10PCS 10PK
42 257163-5 RING 6 LS1013/LS800D/BLS820
43 344776-2 LINK PLATE LS800D/BLS820
44 961018-5 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-5 10PK
45 253804-1 *BLUE WASHER 6 10PCS 10PK
46 257163-5 RING 6 LS1013/LS800D/BLS820
47 211021-9 BALL BEARING HP1631/607LLB/430
48 226512-7 HELICAL GEAR LS800D/BSR730S
49 257011-8 'RING 12 LS800DW/DD2011/BLS820
50 317193-9 'BEARING BOX LS800D/BLS820
51 211129-9 BALL BEARING 6201DDW 3601B
52 323798-5 'SPINDLE LS800D/BLS820/713
53 285694-4 'BEARING RETAINER LS800D/BLS82
54 911223-4 *PAN HD SCREW 5X16 W/CP 10PK
55 224363-2 'INNER FLANGE 45 LS800D/BSR730
56 224362-4 OUTER FLANGE 45 LS800D/BSR730S
57 265461-3 HEX HD SCREW M6X18 L THR
58 345410-7 CENTRE PLATE LS800D/BLS820/LS0
59 344641-5 CENTRE COVER LS800D/BLS820
60 265473-6 *HEX HD SCREW M6X14 W/CAP 5PK
61 265008-3 *PIVOT SCREW M5 LS800D 5PK
62 344639-2 CENTER WASHER
63 231934-8 SPIRAL SPRING 24 LS800DWB/M241
64 419435-8 SAFETY COVER
65 267136-0 *LARGE WASHER 5 LS800D 5PK
66 911233-1 *PAN HD SCREW 5X20 W/CP 10PK
67 911118-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 10PK
68 416006-2 LEVER 100 LS1013/LS800D/BLS820
69 252144-4 HEX NUT M10-17 LS1013/LS800DWB
70 231266-3 *COMPRESSION SPRING 5 5PK
71 253024-7 *FLAT WASHER 10 SEE 10PK
72 267196-2 'FLAT WASHER 10 LS800D/BLS820
73 252130-5 *NYLON INSERT NUT M10X17 5PK
74 265381-1 *HEX HD SCREW M6X16 5PK
75 271601-3 KNOB 20 LS1030/LS800D/BLS820
76 213021-5 O RING 5 AN510/620/711/LS800DW
77 322338-6 STOPPER PIN LS1030/LS800D/BLS8
78 265381-1 *HEX HD SCREW M6X16 5PK
79 151655-5 'ARM COMPLETE LS800D/BLS820
80 266221-6 'SCREW M10 LS800D/BLS820
81 256761-2 'PIN 5 LS800D/BLS820
82 922557-0 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M10 X 35
83 942251-8 *SPRING WASHER 10 10PK
84 416355-7 'INDICATION PLATE LS800D/BLS82
85 911118-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 10PK
86 317251-1 'SUB ARM LS800D/BLS820
87 323888-4 'ROD 16-100 LS800D/BLS820
88 317250-3 'GUIDE FENCE LS800D/BLS820
89 265489-1 'HEX BOLT M6X25 LS0714/FL
90 251887-5 *WING SCREW M6X10 LS800D 5PK
91 416906-6 KERF BOARD LS800D/BLS820
92 416906-6 KERF BOARD LS800D/BLS820
93 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
94 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
95 252105-4 *NYLON INSERT NUT M8-13 5PK
96 253731-2 *HARD WASHER 8 LS800D 5PK
97 256040-8 PIN 5 LS800DWB/6906/BLS820
98 317197-1 TURN BASE
99 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
100 416904-0 'INDICATION PLATE LS800D/BLS82
101 231402-1 *COMPRESSION SPRING 7 5PK
102 323741-4 'LOCK PIN LS800D/BLS820
103 256158-5 PIN 3 T221DW/6835DWA/BLS820/JR
104 416450-3 LOCK LEVER LS800D/BLS820
105 273495-2 GRIP 32 LS1030/LS800D/BLS820
106 344602-5 SUPPORT PLATE LS800D/BLS820
107 344601-7 LOCK PLATE LS800D/BLS820
108 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
109 344646-5 'SLIDE PLATE LS800D/BLS820
110 344646-5 'SLIDE PLATE LS800D/BLS820
111 151657-1 'BASE COMPLETE LS800D/BLS820
112 251887-5 *WING SCREW M6X10 LS800D 5PK
113 416972-3 CAP 9079SF
114 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
115 816347-0 'MITRE SCALE PLATE LS800D/BLS8
116 921477-5 HEX BOLT M8X55 5903R/LS800DWB