BLS713RFE
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 188961-5 HANDLE SET BLS713
2 417113-4 SWITCH BUTTON 2414B/NB/BLS713
3 911268-2 *PAN HDSCREW M 5x45 W/CP 5PK
4 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
5 231026-3 *COMPRESSION SPRING 4 10PK
6 416533-9 LOCK OFF LEVER LS800D/BLS820
7 256123-4 PIN 5 BLS710/HR1800/BUC250
8 643859-8 TERMINAL BTM50/BHS630/BDA351
9 651956-6 SWITCH TG72BD BUC122/BSS501
10 452130-7 SWITCH LEVER BLS713
11 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
12 416639-3 REAR COVER 5621RD/LS800D/BSR73
13 868774-7 NAME PLATE BLS713
14 643864-5 BRUSH HOLDER SET BLS713
15 643863-7 BRUSH HOLDER BLS713
16 194435-6 CARBON BRUSH CB-432
17 643941-3 HOLDER CAP 5621RD/LS800D/BSR73
18 416909-0 MOTOR HOUSING LS800D/BLS820
19 266209-6 *PT SCREW 4X60 W. CAPTIVE 5PK
20 911268-2 *PAN HDSCREW M 5x45 W/CP 5PK
21 188961-5 HANDLE SET BLS713
22 210023-2 BALL BEARING 627DDW HP1641
23 632828-4 YOKE UNIT 5621RD/LS800DWB/BHR2
24 416907-4 'BAFFLE PLATE LS800D/BSR730S
25 519269-0 ARMATURE ASSY 18V BL713
26 344681-3 SHAFT LOCK 5621RD/LS800D/BSR7
27 233092-6 *COMPRESSION SPRING 5 5PK
28 211088-7 BALL BEARING 6000DDW PC5000/01
29 631999-4 CONTROLLER BLS713
30 922331-6 *CAP HD SCREW M6X20 HM1800 5PK
31 253804-1 *BLUE WASHER 6 10PCS 10PK
32 257163-5 RING 6 LS1013/LS800D/BLS820
33 154643-1 LINK PLATE COMP LS0714/FL
34 257163-5 RING 6 LS1013/LS800D/BLS820
35 346330-8 LINK COVER BLS713
36 961018-5 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-5 10PK
37 421626-9 GUARD LS0714
38 165414-1 GUARD PLATE CO LS0714.BLS713
39 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
40 213460-9 O RING 35 HM1303B/LS800DWB/HR1
41 419277-0 Dust Bags For Tools - Dust Nozzle
42 266757-5 HEX HD BOLT M6X16 LS0714
43 262001-8 URETHANE RING 5 TW0250/6905B
44 265717-4 WING SCREW M6x43 LS1013
45 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
46 140607-1 BLADE CASE COMP BLS713
48 211021-9 BALL BEARING HP1631/607LLB/430
49 961052-5 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-12 10PK
50 253813-0 *LARGE WASHER 12 5012B 5PK
51 226512-7 HELICAL GEAR LS800D/BSR730S
52 257011-8 'RING 12 LS800DW/DD2011/BLS820
53 213623-7 O RING 46 LF1000
54 317193-9 'BEARING BOX LS800D/BLS820
55 211129-9 BALL BEARING 6201DDW 3601B
56 323798-5 'SPINDLE LS800D/BLS820/713
57 285736-4 BEARING RETAINER BLS713
58 224370-5 INNER FLANGE 40 MT582/5704R
59 911223-4 *PAN HD SCREW 5X16 W/CP 10PK
60 224275-9 OUTER FLANGE 40 MT582/5704R
61 266733-9 HEX HD BOLT M6X16 LS0714
62 345585-2 CENTRE PLATE LS800D/BLS820/L
63 346232-8 CENTRE COVER BLS713
64 265985-9 *PIVOT SCREW M6 5PK
65 266732-1 HEX HD BOLT M6X16 LS0714
66 345589-4 CENTRE WASHER LS0713
67 231934-8 SPIRAL SPRING 24 LS800DWB/M241
68 453298-2 SAFETY COVER BLS713
69 267136-0 *LARGE WASHER 5 LS800D 5PK
70 911228-4 *PAN HD SCREW 5X18 W/CP 10PK
80 324455-8 LOCK PIN LS0714/FL
81 452134-9 ROD HOLDER BLS713
82 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
83 231316-4 *COMPRESSION SPRING 7 10PK
84 325980-2 ROD 8 BLS713
85 421589-9 CAP LS1013/LS800D/BLS820/LS104
86 346320-1 LOCK LEVER BLS713
87 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
88 346322-7 LOCK PLATE BLS713
89 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
90 911114-9 *PAN HD SCREW M4X10 10PK
91 231690-0 TORSION SPRING LS0714
92 346550-4 GUARD LS0714
93 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
94 346321-9 SUB LEVER BLS713
95 253215-0 *THIN WASHER 8 5093D 5PK
113 231325-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 LS0714/FL
114 318655-0 GUIDE FENCE BLS713
115 922344-7 HEX HD BOLT M6X25 LS0714
116 251887-5 *WING SCREW M6X10 LS800D 5PK
117 416535-5 'SLEEVE 17 LS0714/FL
118 231638-2 'TORSION SPRING 28 LS0714/FL
119 416535-5 'SLEEVE 17 LS0714/FL
120 265790-4 THUMB SCREW M6X28
121 231325-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 LS0714/FL
122 257214-4 "'RING 26 LS0714/FL, BFL713"
123 318651-8 PIPE HOLDER BLS713
124 266208-8 'HSS BOLT M6X8 LS0714/FL
127 687045-1 CORD CLAMP LS714/BLS713
128 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
129 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
130 416006-2 LEVER 100 LS1013/LS800D/BLS820
131 913106-4 *CUP POINT GRUB-SCREW M4X8 5PK
132 252144-4 HEX NUT M10-17 LS1013/LS800DWB
133 231266-3 *COMPRESSION SPRING 5 5PK
134 253024-7 *FLAT WASHER 10 SEE 10PK
135 286236-7 CAP 16 LC1230
136 140609-7 ARM COMP BLS713
137 324295-4 "'RELEASE PIN LS0714/FL, BLS713"
138 266757-5 HEX HD BOLT M6X16 LS0714
139 345299-3 'STOPPER PLATE LS0714/FL
140 253726-5 HARD WASHER 6 JV2000/BFL080/12
141 231663-3 'TORSION SPRING 8 LS0714/FL
142 265113-6 'PAN HEAD SCREW M5 LS0714/FL
143 343678-9 'POINTER LS0714/FL
144 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
145 140608-9 FONT ARM COMP BLS713
146 344643-1 'STOPPER ARM LS0714/FL
147 253948-7 *WAVE WASHER 8 UM140DST 5PK
148 253835-0 *FLAT WASHER 8 8406C 5PK
149 251267-5 *PH SHOULDER SCREW M6 5PK
150 251961-9 *SKE FLAT GRUB SCREW M6X10 5PK
151 251961-9 *SKE FLAT GRUB SCREW M6X10 5PK
152 271601-3 KNOB 20 LS1030/LS800D/BLS820
153 213021-5 O RING 5 AN510/620/711/LS800DW
154 324183-5 STOPPER PIN LS1013
155 331350-5 'PIPE 16-90 LS1030
156 140610-2 ARM HOLDER COMP BLS713
157 256123-4 PIN 5 BLS710/HR1800/BUC250
158 266320-4 "SCREW M10 LS0714/FL, BLS713"
159 253024-7 *FLAT WASHER 10 SEE 10PK
160 216413-7 THRUST NEEDLE GAUGE 1023/LF100
161 253024-7 *FLAT WASHER 10 SEE 10PK
162 252130-5 *NYLON INSERT NUT M10X17 5PK
163 257214-4 "'RING 26 LS0714/FL, BFL713"
164 265790-4 THUMB SCREW M6X28
165 252105-4 *NYLON INSERT NUT M8-13 5PK
166 253731-2 *HARD WASHER 8 LS800D 5PK
167 416355-7 'INDICATION PLATE LS800D/BLS82
168 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
169 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
170 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216
171 419103-3 KERF BOARD BLS713
172 419103-3 KERF BOARD BLS713
173 140614-4 TURN BASE BLS713
174 922111-0 *HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M4X10 5PK
175 153580-6 'SQUARE ROD COMP LS0714/FL
176 925251-3 *HEX BOLT M5X30 LS0714/FL 5PK
177 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
178 344601-7 LOCK PLATE LS800D/BLS820
179 317616-7 'PIN HOLDER LS0714/FL
180 256158-5 PIN 3 T221DW/6835DWA/BLS820/JR
181 324288-1 LOCK PIN LS0714/FL
182 231325-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 6 LS0714/FL
183 324289-9 ROD 6 LS0714/FL
184 416450-3 LOCK LEVER LS800D/BLS820
185 345272-3 'LOCK LEVER PLATE LS0714/FL
186 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
187 231418-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 LC1230
188 253731-2 *HARD WASHER 8 LS800D 5PK
189 266432-3 ADJUST BOLT M8X27 LS0714/FL
190 273658-0 GRIP 32 BLS713
191 286212-1 CAP 20 LS1030/LC1230/LS800DWB
192 921472-5 HEX BOLT M8X50 UM401DW
193 251887-5 *WING SCREW M6X10 LS800D 5PK
194 140612-8 BASE COMP BLS713
195 344646-5 'SLIDE PLATE LS800D/BLS820
196 344646-5 'SLIDE PLATE LS800D/BLS820