BJV140Z
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 188206-1 HANDLE SET BJV140
2 266048-4 *TAPPING SCREW M4x40 10PK
3 266091-3 PT SCREW M4X50 HR1830/SMA400
4 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
5 442138-9 PACKING 4340CT/4341CT/SMA400
6 214031-5 PLANE BEARING 4 6913DW/4340CT
7 232207-2 LEAF SPRING 4340/SMA400
8 256117-9 PIN 2 4340/4323/SMA400
9 911111-5 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
10 911111-5 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
11 345240-6 LINEAR GUIDE 4340/SMA400
12 345240-6 LINEAR GUIDE 4340/SMA400
13 153338-3 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMP 4340
14 631744-7 LIGHT CIRCUIT BJV140/180
15 689070-8 HEAT SINK BTW200/6960DZ/6908DW
16 911006-2 *PAN HD SCREW M3X8 10PK
17 232152-1 'LEAF SPRING BJR181/6832
18 419613-0 LOCK OFF BUTTON BJV140/180
19 650584-4 SWITCH C3LA-2A-PLSR BJV140/18
20 233118-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 BJV140/18
21 419754-2 SWITCH LEVER BJV180/140
22 324233-6 SAFETY WIRE 4340/SMA400
23 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
24 643811-6 TERMINAL 14.4V MODELS ONLY
25 188206-1 HANDLE SET BJV140
26 268090-1 PIN 4 4340/SMA400
27 961017-7 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-3 10PK
28 310134-4 SLIDER 4340/SMA400
29 231659-4 TORSION SPRING 6 4340/4350 SER
30 419820-5 TOOL OPENER BJV140/180/4350
31 265026-1 *SHOULDER SCREW M4 3901 5PK
32 310135-2 PUSH PIN 4340/SMA400
33 421817-2 DUST COVER 4340/SMA400
34 962068-3 *RETAINING RING-18 5PK
35 165326-8 ROD 4340/SMA400
36 231660-9 TORSION SPRING 15 4340/SMA400
37 310136-0 BLADE HOLDER 4340/SMA400
38 188208-7 MOTOR HOUSING SET BJV140/180
39 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
40 862968-6 BJV140 NAME PLATE
41 638504-8 ENDBELL COMP BJV140/180
42 638373-7 YOKE UNIT BJV140/180
43 619204-9 ARMATURE BJV140
44 961004-6 *EXT DIN CIRCLIP-8 10PK
45 212014-9 NEEDLE BEARING 407 43SB/JG1600
46 265353-6 HEX BOLT M4X12 4340/SMA400
47 153336-7 CRANK COMP 4340/SMA400
48 313108-4 BALANCE PLATE 4340/SMA400
49 158168-7 GEAR COMP BJV140/180
50 345235-9 PUSH PLATE 4340/SMA400
51 253877-4 *LARGE THIN BLUE WSHER 5PK
52 266050-7 *PT SCREW 4X30 10PK
53 961018-5 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-5 10PK
54 417839-8 SEAL PLATE 4340/50/SMA400
55 286032-3 CAP 5 4340/SMA400
56 233139-6 '*COMPRESSION SPRING 3 10PK
57 272244-4 LEVER 17 4340/SMA400
58 268063-4 PIN 4 4340/SMA400
59 158169-5 GEAR HOUSINGCOMP BJV140/180
60 252171-1 SQUARE NUT 4340/SMA400
61 421816-4 DUST SEAL 4340/SMA400
62 153334-1 RETAINER COMP 4340/SMA400
63 188208-7 MOTOR HOUSING SET BJV140/180
64 191971-3 CARBON BRUSH SET CB-430
65 643807-7 HOLDER CAP 6347D/BSS500/BSS501
66 232208-0 LEAF SPRING 4340CT/SMA400
67 922226-3 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M5X18 EBH25
68 345237-5 CRANK PLATE 4340/SMA400
69 317565-8 BASE 4340/SMA400
70 912107-9 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M4X8 10PK
71 345238-3 BASE PLATE 4340/SMA400