BJS160RFE
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 266091-3 PT SCREW M4X50 HR1830/SMA400
2 922147-9 *CAP HD SCREW M4X25 10PK
3 961011-9 *EXT E-RING JIS E-4 10PK
4 346131-4 SLIP PLATE R BJS160/161
5 343480-0 SLIP PLATE L JS1660/BJS160/161
6 343481-8 SPACER JS1660/BJS160/161
7 792533-6 Shear Blade
9 251951-2 *FLAT HD SCREW M5X10 5PK
10 261065-9 TEFLON WASHER 7 JS1660/BJS160
11 253338-4 *THIN WASHER 7 JS1660 5PK
12 792534-4 Centre Blade
13 253338-4 *THIN WASHER 7 JS1660 5PK
14 261065-9 TEFLON WASHER 7 JS1660/BJS160
15 267010-2 *BLUE WASHER 5 JS1660 10PK
16 267010-2 *BLUE WASHER 5 JS1660 10PK
17 256155-1 PIN 5 JS1660/BJS160/161
18 256155-1 PIN 5 JS1660/BJS160/161
19 331329-6 LINK JS1660/BJS160/161
20 423118-4 DUST COVER JS1600/BJS160/161
21 140130-6 CRANK HOUSING COMP BJS160/161
22 325727-4 BLOCK BJS160/161
23 252083-8 *SELF-LOCKING NUT M4-7 10PK
24 266085-8 'HEX S SET SCREW M6X10 5143R
25 256733-7 PIN 7 JS1660/BJS160/161
26 961012-7 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-6 10PK
27 210023-2 BALL BEARING 627DDW HP1641
28 253133-2 *WASHER 7 10PK
29 331273-7 ROD JS1660/BJS160/161
30 210067-2 'BALL BEARING 6000ZZ SMA910
31 325716-9 SEALING SCREW BJS160/161
32 227716-4 HELICAL GEAR 34 BJS160/161
33 325715-1 CRANK SHAFT BJS160/161
34 210033-9 BALL BEARING 696ZZ PC5000/01C
35 442150-9 GASKET BJS160/161
36 140131-4 GEAR HOUSING COMP BJS160/161
37 619248-9 ARMATURE BJS160
38 421977-0 RUBBER RING 13 BCS550/BSS500
39 631714-6 LED CIRCUIT BGA452/BGA450/BJS1
40 638376-1 YOKE UNIT BGA450/6319/6339/
41 638921-2 ENDBELL COMP BDG800/BGA450/452
41 638921-2 ENDBELL COMP BDG800/BGA450/452
42 866923-0 NAME PLATE BJS160
43 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
44 419566-3 SWITCH KNOB BGA450/9553-9555NB
45 188735-4 HOUSING SET BJS160
46 419519-2 SWITCH LEVER BGA452/BGA450
47 650579-7 SWITCH 1246.3223 BGA452/BGA450
48 424026-2 CUSHION BST220/1/BTW251/BHR202
49 631712-0 CONTROLLER BGA450/BJS160/161
50 643811-6 TERMINAL 14.4V MODELS ONLY
51 188735-4 HOUSING SET BJS160
52 191971-3 CARBON BRUSH SET CB-430
53 643929-3 HOLDER CAP BUB360Z/BHR162/BJS
54 419518-4 HOLDER CAP COVER BGA452/BGA450