BHR240RFE
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 286263-4 CAP 35 HR2020/2440/2450/2432
2 233940-9 RING SPRING 19 HR2020/2440/245
3 417629-9 CHUCK COVER HR2020/2440/2450
4 257241-1 RING 21 HR2020/2440/2450/2432
5 345187-4 GUIDE WASHER HR2020/2440/2450
6 233916-6 CONICAL COMP SPRING 21-29 HR20
7 921923-8 HEX BOLT M8X120 HR2020/2440/24
8 345280-4 HEX WASHER HP1641/51/HR2440F
9 417630-4 GRIP BASE HP1641/2450/70
10 158057-6 GRIP 36 COMP HR2230/2460/2470
11 266048-4 *TAPPING SCREW M4x40 10PK
12 417794-4 CAP HR2450/HR2432
13 162229-7 CHANGE LEVER COMP HR2450/2432
14 233341-1 *COMPRESSION SPRING 3 5PK
15 417795-2 LOCK BUTTON HR2450/HR2432
16 213278-8 O RING 17 HR2020/2440/2450/243
17 154880-7 GEAR HOUSING COMP BHR240
18 153290-5 NEEDLE BEARNG CO HR2020/HR2440
19 961017-7 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-3 10PK
20 417796-0 GUIDE BASE HR2450/HR2432/BHR26
21 233344-5 *COMPRESSION SPRING 4 5PK
22 163430-7 LOCK PLATE COMP HR2450/HR2432
23 265999-8 *PT SCREW 4X25 10PK
24 233929-7 RING SPRING HR2450T/HR2470/BHR
25 267460-1 WASHER 31 BHR262/H2470/BHR202
26 233401-9 COMPRESSION SPRING HR2450/BHR2
27 227109-5 SPUR GEAR 51 HR2450T/BHR262
28 216022-2 *STEEL BALL 7.0 10PK
29 154890-4 TOOL HOLDER COMP BHR240
30 267229-3 FLAT WASHER 28 HR2020/2440/245
31 213075-2 X RING 9 BHR240
32 324686-9 SLEEVE 9 BHR240
33 213226-7 O RING 16 BHR240
34 324669-9 IMPACT BOLT BHR240/HR2230/2460
35 324402-9 RING 10 HR2450T/BHR262/BHR262
36 421955-0 CUSHION RING 13 BHR240/262
37 324216-6 O RING CASE HR2020/2440/2450
38 213073-6 O RING 9 HR2020/2440/2450/2432
39 233917-4 RING SPRING 28 HR2020/2440/245
40 324214-0 STRIKER HR2020/2440/2450/2432
41 213227-5 O RING 16 HK0500/HR2450/2432
42 331632-5 PISTON CYLINDER HR2450/2432
43 267104-3 *NARROW WASHER 12 HR2400 5PK
44 324215-8 PISTON JOINT HR2020/2440/2450
45 267104-3 *NARROW WASHER 12 HR2400 5PK
46 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ HR2410/2450
47 961003-8 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-7 10PK
48 233343-7 *COMPRESSION SPRING 5PK
49 226399-7 SPUR GEAR BHR200S/HR2450/2432
50 331993-3 CLUTCH CAM HR2450/HR2432
51 324668-1 CAM SHAFT BHR240/BHR202
52 219014-0 SWASH BEARING 10 BHR200S/HR202
53 226632-7 HELICAL GEAR 25 BHR240/BHR202
54 213727-5 O RING 63 BHR240
55 266273-7 HEX S H BOLT M4X12 HR2020/2440
56 345179-3 BEARING RETAINER HR2020/2440/2
57 267234-0 FLAT WASHER 8 HR2020/2440/2450
58 211032-4 BALL BEARING 608ZZCNM/2A HM131
59 324212-4 RING 8 HR2020/2440/2450/2432
60 443126-9 FELT BHR240/HR2230/HR2460/2470
61 961011-9 *EXT E-RING JIS E-4 10PK
62 941102-2 *FLAT WASHER 5 DIN125-A 10PK
63 233342-9 *COMPRESSION SPRING 6 5PK
64 345363-0 CHANGE PLATE HR2450/HR2432
65 141705-4 INNER HOUSING COMP BHR240
66 213380-7 O RING 24 HR2020/2440/6805B
67 213966-7 OIL SEAL 9 BHR240
68 253349-9 THIN WASHER 18 BHR240
69 619190-4 ARMATURE BHR240
70 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
71 450014-3 HANDLE COVER BHR240
72 419201-3 BAFFLE PLATE HR2020/2440/2450
73 638461-0 YORK UNIT BHR240
74 266091-3 PT SCREW M4X50 HR1830/SMA400
75 941051-3 *FLAT WASHER 4 DIN125 - 10PK
76 689099-4 HEAT SINK BHR200S
77 911006-2 *PAN HD SCREW M3X8 10PK
78 643929-3 HOLDER CAP BUB360Z/BHR162/BJS
79 191971-3 CARBON BRUSH SET CB-430
80 814937-3 BHR240 SERIAL NO.LABEL
81 450013-5 MOTOR HOUSING BHR240
82 863007-5 BHR240 NAME PLATE
83 638462-8 ENDBELL COMP BHR240
84 421957-6 SWITCH COVER BHR162
85 419457-8 F/R CHANGE LEVER BHR162
86 650587-8 SWITCH TG553FSB-7 BHR240
87 643841-7 TERMINAL BST221/BHR240