BHR162SFE
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 286263-4 CAP 35 HR2020/2440/2450/2432
2 233940-9 RING SPRING 19 HR2020/2440/245
3 419220-9 CHUCK COVER BHR162/HR1830
4 257241-1 RING 21 HR2020/2440/2450/2432
5 345187-4 GUIDE WASHER HR2020/2440/2450
6 233916-6 CONICAL COMP SPRING 21-29 HR20
7 921923-8 HEX BOLT M8X120 HR2020/2440/24
8 417911-6 GRIP BASE BHR162/HR1830
9 154842-5 GRIP 36 COMPLETE
10 266053-1 *PT SCREW 4X35 JN1601 10PK
11 162242-5 CHANGE LEVER COMP BHR162
12 233459-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 BHR162
13 419192-8 LOCK BUTTON BHR162/HR1830
14 213278-8 O RING 17 HR2020/2440/2450/243
15 213956-0 O RING 25 BHR162
16 211375-4 BALL BEARING BHR162/HR1830
17 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ HR2410/2450
19 961135-1 RETAINING (EXT) WR-25 BHR162
20 267304-5 FLAT WASHER 25 BHR162/HR1830
21 233457-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 25 BHR162
22 331707-0 SPUR GEAR 46 BHR162/HR1830
26 154843-3 TOOL HOLDER COMP BHR162/HR1830
27 216022-2 *STEEL BALL 7.0 10PK
28 213183-9 X RING 13 BHR162/HR1830
29 324611-0 IMPACT BOLT BHR162/HR1830
30 257275-4 RING 11 BHR162/HR1830
31 233942-5 RING SPRING 22 BHR162/HR1830
32 267175-0 FLAT WASHER 24 6914DZ/16DZ/BTP
33 345681-6 JOINT PLATE BHR162/HR1830
34 324613-6 STRIKER BHR162/HR1830
35 213182-1 O RING 14 BHR162/HR1830
36 331708-8 PISTON CYLINDER BHR162/HR1830
37 267130-2 *BLUE WASHER 9 HR2410 5PK
38 324612-8 PISTON JOINT BHR162/HR1830
39 267130-2 *BLUE WASHER 9 HR2410 5PK
40 227152-4 SPUR GEAR 10 BHR162/HR1830
41 331706-2 CLUTCH CAM BHR162/HR1830
42 219019-0 SWASH BEARING 9 BHR162/HR1830
43 226623-8 HELICAL GEAR 22 BHR162
44 423346-1 SEAL RING BHR162/HR1830
45 233458-0 COMPRESSION SPRING 32 BHR162
46 268147-8 PIN 4 BHR162/HR1830
47 443123-5 FELT 4X3 BHR162/HR1830
48 345645-0 CHANGE PLATE BHR162/HR1830
49 233460-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 3 BHR162
50 345654-9 STOPPER PLATE BHR162/HR1830
51 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ HR2410/2450
53 213953-6 O RING 24 HR2430/BHR162/HR1830
54 619182-3 ARMATURE BHR162
55 911011-9 *PAN HD SCREW M3X10 10PK
55 911011-9 *PAN HD SCREW M3X10 10PK
56 689136-4 FELT SPACER 6319/6339/6349/BHR
57 638446-6 YOKE UNIT BHR162
58 632A30-5 ENDBELL COMPLETE
58 632A30-5 ENDBELL COMPLETE
59 419457-8 F/R CHANGE LEVER BHR162
60 421957-6 SWITCH COVER BHR162
61 419456-0 HOLDER CAP COVER BHR162
62 213953-6 O RING 24 HR2430/BHR162/HR1830
63 643929-3 HOLDER CAP BUB360Z/BHR162/BJS
64 191971-3 CARBON BRUSH SET CB-430
65 638878-7 SWITCH UNIT
65 638878-7 SWITCH UNIT
66 862842-8 NAME PLATE BHR162
67 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
68 187379-7 HOUSING SET
68 187379-7 HOUSING SET
69 631711-2 LIGHT CIRCUIT BHR162
70 187379-7 HOUSING SET
70 187379-7 HOUSING SET
71 643867-9 TERMINAL 14.4V MODELS ONLY
71 643867-9 TERMINAL 14.4V MODELS ONLY