BFT125FZ
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 345345-2 PLATE I BFT123FZ
2 868494-3 NAME PLATE BFT125FZ
3 188964-9 HOUSING SET
4 233025-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 2 6702D/670
5 418002-6 SWITCH LEVER BFL080-200FZ
6 638274-9 'SWITCH UNIT BFT40-123FZ
7 631513-6 'LED CIRCUIT BFL080/121FZ
8 417511-2 'F/R CHANGE LEVER 6796D-98D/FD
9 650536-5 SWITCH C3Z-5-01 BFL080-200FZ
10 638904-2 CONTROLLER UNIT
11 631514-4 BUZZER CIRCUIT BFL080-200FZ
13 643811-6 TERMINAL 14.4V MODELS ONLY
14 231965-7 RING SPRING 10 TD0101F/DF010
15 267143-3 FLAT WAHSER 11 TD0101F/6796D&F
16 233005-7 *COMPRESSION SPRING 13 5PK
17 162218-2 SLEEVE 6796D/97D/98D & BTW/BFT
18 265171-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 BFT021F
19 418289-0 'CLUTCH CASE LEVER BFT40-123FZ
20 317694-7 'CLUTCH CASE BFT40-123FZ
21 265145-3 P HD SCREW M4X22 BFL300/400
22 216019-1 *STEEL BALL 3 10PK
23 324377-2 SPINDLE M BFT40-123FZ
24 211136-2 'BALL BEARING 6801LLB
25 257011-8 'RING 12 LS800DW/DD2011/BLS820
26 211136-2 'BALL BEARING 6801LLB
27 231951-8 RING SPRING 11 6903VDW/6705D
28 962111-8 'RETAININIG RING R-21 BFT
29 345351-7 'RING 38I BFT122/123FZ
30 265127-5 *+PAN HD SCREW M4X4 10PK
31 233019-6 *COMPRESSION SPRING 5 5PK
32 324834-0 LOCK NUT M12 BFL080-200FZ
33 158408-3 ADJUST RING COMP BFL080/121FZ
34 324296-2 SPINDLE BFL080-200FZ
35 216018-3 *STEEL BALL 5.0 10PK
36 233358-4 'COMPRESSION SPRING 19C BFL200
37 223146-7 'CAM D BFT040-123FZ
38 216024-8 *STEEL BALL 4 10PK
39 223139-4 CAM A BFL080-200FZ.BFT80-123
40 216019-1 *STEEL BALL 3 10PK
41 267247-1 FLAT WASHER 7 BFL080/121FZ
42 266305-0 TORX CS HD SCREW M5X10 BFL
44 153444-4 CARRIER COMP B BFL120/200FZ
45 211375-4 BALL BEARING BHR162/HR1830
46 418004-2 'GEAR CASE BFL080-200FZ
47 227052-8 SPUR GEAR 18 BFL120/200FZ
48 153448-6 SPUR GEAR 9 COMP A BFL121FZ
49 227051-0 SPUR GEAR 19 BFL121FZ/200FZ
50 227048-9 INTERNAL GEAR 47 BFL080-200FZ
51 267774-8 LOCK WASHER BFL080/121FZ
52 418003-4 MOTOR BRACKET BFL080-200FZ
53 638191-3 'YOKE UNIT BFT40-123FZ
54 619267-5 ARMATURE BFT125FZ
55 638195-5 'ENDBELL COMP BFT40-123FZ
56 193466-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-434
57 643933-2 HOLDER CAP 6503DW/6314DW/6796D
58 419829-7 LENS BFT082
59 188964-9 HOUSING SET
60 819216-4 *MAKITA LOGO LABEL BFT082/BFL2
61 265095-2 *P H SCREW M3X27 BTD042 5PK
62 267276-4 'FLAT WASHER 18 BFT40-123FZ