BFT124RZ
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 345792-7 PLATE P BFT124
2 864020-6 NAME PLATE BFT124R
4 188888-9 HOUSING SET BFT082/BFT124
5 233025-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 2 6702D/670
6 418002-6 SWITCH LEVER BFL080-200FZ
7 638274-9 'SWITCH UNIT BFT40-123FZ
8 631513-6 'LED CIRCUIT BFL080/121FZ
11 631982-1 POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT BFT124R
12 452188-6 COVER BFT082/BFL201R/301R/402R
13 631717-0 RF UNIT BFT082/BFL201R-402R
14 231965-7 RING SPRING 10 TD0101F/DF010
15 267143-3 FLAT WAHSER 11 TD0101F/6796D&F
16 233005-7 *COMPRESSION SPRING 13 5PK
17 162218-2 SLEEVE 6796D/97D/98D & BTW/BFT
18 265171-2 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 BFT021F
19 418289-0 'CLUTCH CASE LEVER BFT40-123FZ
20 317694-7 'CLUTCH CASE BFT40-123FZ
21 265145-3 P HD SCREW M4X22 BFL300/400
22 216019-1 *STEEL BALL 3 10PK
23 324377-2 SPINDLE M BFT40-123FZ
24 211136-2 'BALL BEARING 6801LLB
25 257011-8 'RING 12 LS800DW/DD2011/BLS820
26 211136-2 'BALL BEARING 6801LLB
27 231951-8 RING SPRING 11 6903VDW/6705D
28 962111-8 'RETAININIG RING R-21 BFT
29 345794-3 RING 38 BFT124
30 265127-5 *+PAN HD SCREW M4X4 10PK
31 233019-6 *COMPRESSION SPRING 5 5PK
32 324834-0 LOCK NUT M12 BFL080-200FZ
33 158408-3 ADJUST RING COMP BFL080/121FZ
34 324296-2 SPINDLE BFL080-200FZ
35 216018-3 *STEEL BALL 5.0 10PK
36 233358-4 'COMPRESSION SPRING 19C BFL200
37 223146-7 'CAM D BFT040-123FZ
38 216024-8 *STEEL BALL 4 10PK
39 223139-4 CAM A BFL080-200FZ.BFT80-123
40 216019-1 *STEEL BALL 3 10PK
41 267247-1 FLAT WASHER 7 BFL080/121FZ
42 266305-0 TORX CS HD SCREW M5X10 BFL
44 153444-4 CARRIER COMP B BFL120/200FZ
45 211375-4 BALL BEARING BHR162/HR1830
46 418004-2 'GEAR CASE BFL080-200FZ
47 227052-8 SPUR GEAR 18 BFL120/200FZ
48 153447-8 'SPUR GEAR 9 BFL121/200FZ
49 227049-7 'SPUR GEAR 18 BFL080FZ/120FZ
50 227048-9 INTERNAL GEAR 47 BFL080-200FZ
51 267774-8 LOCK WASHER BFL080/121FZ
52 418003-4 MOTOR BRACKET BFL080-200FZ
53 631977-4 MOTOR CONTROL UNIT BFT124R
54 619208-1 ROTOR BFT124
56 643811-6 TERMINAL 14.4V MODELS ONLY
58 266130-9 *TAPPING SCREW BIND 3X 16 10PK
59 418204-4 COVER BFL300FZ/BFL400FZ
60 418201-0 'F/R CHANGE LEVER BFL300FZ/400
61 232201-4 'LEAF SPRING BFL300FZ/BFL400F
62 638276-5 'SWITCH UNIT BFL300FZ/BFL400FZ
63 418202-8 'SWITCH BASE BFL300FZ/BFL400FZ
64 418203-6 SWITCH LEVER A BFL300FZ/400FZ
65 231397-8 *COMPRESSION SPRING 4 5PK
66 638275-7 'SWITCH UNIT BFL300FZ/BFL400FZ
67 419829-7 LENS BFT082
68 188888-9 HOUSING SET BFT082/BFT124
69 819216-4 *MAKITA LOGO LABEL BFT082/BFL2
70 265095-2 *P H SCREW M3X27 BTD042 5PK
71 267276-4 'FLAT WASHER 18 BFT40-123FZ