BFR540Z
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 424043-2 CAP/6844/6843/BFR550/540/750
2 345839-7 STOPPER BASE 55 6843/BFR550/54
3 140493-0 GUIDE BOX COMP 6843/6844/BFR55
3 140493-0 GUIDE BOX COMP 6843/6844/BFR55
4 346269-5 GUARD 6843/6844/BFR550/540/750
4 346269-5 GUARD 6843/6844/BFR550/540/750
5 345837-1 LEVER 6843/6844/BFR550/540/750
6 233211-4 *COMPRESSION SPRING 2 10PK
7 256451-7 PIN 6 6833/6835DWA/6836/BFR540
8 450107-6 FEEDER BOX 6843/6844/BFR550/
9 257685-5 SLEEVE 5 6833/6835DWA/6836
10 310062-3 STOPPER 6833/6835DWA/BFR540
11 231636-6 TORSION SPRING 4 6833/6835DWA
12 256158-5 PIN 3 T221DW/6835DWA/BLS820/JR
13 226344-2 SPUR GEAR 16 6833/6835DWA
14 158374-4 RATCHET ARM COMP 6843/6844/BFR
15 233212-2 *COMPRESSION SPRING 6 10PK
16 158375-2 BOXCOVER COMP 6843/BFR550/540
17 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
18 162201-9 DUST COVER 6833/6835DWA/BFR540
19 416518-5 WHEEL 6833/6835DWA/BFR540/550
20 345838-9 PLATE 6843/6844/BFR550/540/750
21 450111-5 STOPPER 6843/6844/BFR550/540
22 265177-0 SHOULDER FLAT HD SCREW 6843/44
23 257764-9 SLEEVE 4 6843/6844/BFR550/540
24 234031-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 23 6843/BFR
25 450114-9 CASING COVER 6843/6844/BFR550
26 158377-8 CASING 55 COMP 6843/BFR550/540
27 310237-4 SHIFTER PIN 6843/6844/BFR550/B
28 450110-7 INSULATION SLEEVE 6843/6844/BF
29 318181-9 CLAMPER 6843/6844/BFR550/540
30 417056-0 DIAL 42 6835DWA/6833/6834/6836
31 213107-5 O RING 12 JR3000/BFR540/550/
32 267201-5 *WASHER 6 W. C/SUNK 6835D 5PK
33 912117-6 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M4X12 10PK
34 216001-0 *STEEL BALL 3.5 10PK
35 912117-6 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M4X12 10PK
36 265779-2 *T-GRIP M4X28 6833 5pk
36 265779-2 *T-GRIP M4X28 6833 5pk
41 188309-1 SCREW GUIDE SET BFR550/540
42 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
43 187475-1 HOUSING SET BFS440/BFR BLUE
43 187475-1 HOUSING SET BFS440/BFR BLUE
44 863788-1 NAME PLATE BFR540
45 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
46 421467-3 DUST COVER 6830/6831DW/6835DWA
47 214173-5 PLANE BEARING 14 BFR440/450/
48 213262-3 O RING 16 BFS440/AN942/BFR540
49 216001-0 *STEEL BALL 3.5 10PK
50 324808-1 SPINDLE B 6843/6844/BFR550/540
52 421927-5 SLEEVE 20 BFS440/BFR540/550/
54 267331-2 FLAT WASHER 25 BFS440/BFR750
55 267331-2 FLAT WASHER 25 BFS440/BFR750
56 234017-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 25 BFS440
57 223169-5 CLUTCH CAM C BFS440/BFR550
58 216008-6 *STEEL BALL 4 10PK
59 226670-9 HELICAL GEAR 84 BFS440/BFR550/
60 211034-0 BALL BEARING 608 BFS440/BFR54
61 165115-1 RUBBER SLEEVE 10 BFS440/BFR540
62 214017-9 PLANE BEARING 5 BFS440/6010DW
63 253811-4 *THIN BLUE WASHER 5 10PK
64 154937-4 GEAR COMPLETE 18-44 BFS440/
65 214017-9 PLANE BEARING 5 BFS440/6010DW
66 213055-8 O RING 10 BFS440/BFR540/550
67 419304-3 F/R CHANGE LEVER BFS440/BFR440
68 650670-1 SWITCH TG513SBA-2 FR440/540/55
68 650670-1 SWITCH TG513SBA-2 FR440/540/55
69 643850-6 TERMINAL BTD136/BTP131/BCL140
69 643850-6 TERMINAL BTD136/BTP131/BCL140
71 638426-2 YOKE UNIT BFS440/BFR440/540
74 619180-7 ARMATURE BFS440/BFR440/540
76 194427-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-440 BFS440
76 194427-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-440 BFS440
77 638433-5 BRUSH HOLDER COMP BFS440/BFR54
78 263032-0 RUBBER PIN 4 BFS440/BHP451
79 419307-7 FRONT COVER BFR440/540/550/750
80 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
82 188309-1 SCREW GUIDE SET BFR550/540
83 187475-1 HOUSING SET BFS440/BFR BLUE
83 187475-1 HOUSING SET BFS440/BFR BLUE
84 267332-0 FLAT WASHER 26 BFS440/BFR750
88 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
88 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
89 188310-6 GUIDE ATTACHMENT SET 6843/44/B
89 188310-6 GUIDE ATTACHMENT SET 6843/44/B
90 188310-6 GUIDE ATTACHMENT SET 6843/44/B
90 188310-6 GUIDE ATTACHMENT SET 6843/44/B
91 233567-5 TORSION SPRING 4 6843/44/BFR55
91 233567-5 TORSION SPRING 4 6843/44/BFR55
92 268188-4 PIN 2 6843/44/BFR550/540/750
93 310282-9 GUIDE 6843/44/BFR550/540/750
93 310282-9 GUIDE 6843/44/BFR550/540/750