BFR440SFE
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 421617-0 CAP 6833/6835DWA
2 344628-7 STOPPER BASE 6833/6835DWA
3 450515-1 DUST COVER TS-M105 BFR440
3 450515-1 DUST COVER TS-M105 BFR440
4 344625-3 LEVER 6833/6835DWA/6836
5 233211-4 *COMPRESSION SPRING 2 10PK
6 231853-8 SLIDE COVER SPRING TS-M135 BFR
6 231853-8 SLIDE COVER SPRING TS-M135 BFR
7 257926-9 STOP RING E-2.00 BPT350
7 257926-9 STOP RING E-2.00 BPT350
8 345904-2 SLIDE PLATE TS-M116 BFR440
8 345904-2 SLIDE PLATE TS-M116 BFR440
9 345903-4 STOPPER TS-M115 BFR440
9 345903-4 STOPPER TS-M115 BFR440
10 412089-0 PIN TS-M129 BFR440
10 412089-0 PIN TS-M129 BFR440
11 158640-9 STOPPER TS-M052 BFR440
11 158640-9 STOPPER TS-M052 BFR440
12 231852-0 TENSION SPRING TS-M133 BFR440
12 231852-0 TENSION SPRING TS-M133 BFR440
14 257767-3 COLLARED SLEEVE 4 BFR440
14 257767-3 COLLARED SLEEVE 4 BFR440
15 TK0TSM1031 FEEDER BOX TS-M103 BFR440
15 TK0TSM1031 FEEDER BOX TS-M103 BFR440
16 268206-8 BEARING TS-M122 BFR440
16 268206-8 BEARING TS-M122 BFR440
17 257685-5 SLEEVE 5 6833/6835DWA/6836
17 257685-5 SLEEVE 5 6833/6835DWA/6836
18 158641-7 LEVER TS-M056 BFR440
18 158641-7 LEVER TS-M056 BFR440
19 TK00TSM104 BOX COVER COMP TS-M104 BFR440
19 TK00TSM104 BOX COVER COMP TS-M104 BFR440
20 941052-1 *FLAT WASHER 4 DIN125-A 10PK
20 941052-1 *FLAT WASHER 4 DIN125-A 10PK
21 265871-4 *TF SCREW 4X16 TRILOBULAR 5PK
21 265871-4 *TF SCREW 4X16 TRILOBULAR 5PK
22 233209-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 21 6833/683
23 266045-0 *PT SCREW 4X20 TRILOBULAR 10PK
24 TK00TSM101 CASING R BFR440
24 TK00TSM101 CASING R BFR440
25 266020-6 *PT SCREW 4X12 9046 10PK
26 931102-0 *HEX FULL NUT M4 10PK
26 931102-0 *HEX FULL NUT M4 10PK
27 310091-6 SHIFTER PIN 6835DWA/6836
28 257686-3 SLEEVE 8 6833/6835DWA/6836
29 417056-0 DIAL 42 6835DWA/6833/6834/6836
30 213107-5 O RING 12 JR3000/BFR540/550/
30 213107-5 O RING 12 JR3000/BFR540/550/
31 267201-5 *WASHER 6 W. C/SUNK 6835D 5PK
32 912117-6 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M4X12 10PK
33 TK00TSM147 LABEL TS-M147
33 TK00TSM147 LABEL TS-M147
34 265779-2 *T-GRIP M4X28 6833 5pk
34 265779-2 *T-GRIP M4X28 6833 5pk
36 233526-9 TORSION SPRING TS-M134 BFR440
36 233526-9 TORSION SPRING TS-M134 BFR440
37 345899-9 RELEASE LEVER TS-M110 BFR440
37 345899-9 RELEASE LEVER TS-M110 BFR440
41 188040-9 SCREW GUIDE SET BFR440
42 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
43 187475-1 HOUSING SET BFS440/BFR BLUE
43 187475-1 HOUSING SET BFS440/BFR BLUE
44 862609-4 BFR440 NAME PLATE
45 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
46 421467-3 DUST COVER 6830/6831DW/6835DWA
47 214173-5 PLANE BEARING 14 BFR440/450/
48 213262-3 O RING 16 BFS440/AN942/BFR540
49 216001-0 *STEEL BALL 3.5 10PK
50 223160-3 SPINDLE BFR440
51 216008-6 *STEEL BALL 4 10PK
52 421927-5 SLEEVE 20 BFS440/BFR540/550/
53 223164-5 CLUTCH CAM A BFR440
53 223164-5 CLUTCH CAM A BFR440
54 267331-2 FLAT WASHER 25 BFS440/BFR750
54 267331-2 FLAT WASHER 25 BFS440/BFR750
55 267331-2 FLAT WASHER 25 BFS440/BFR750
55 267331-2 FLAT WASHER 25 BFS440/BFR750
56 234017-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 25 BFS440
56 234017-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 25 BFS440
57 223165-3 CLUTCH CAM B BFR440
57 223165-3 CLUTCH CAM B BFR440
58 216008-6 *STEEL BALL 4 10PK
59 154980-3 GEAR COMPLETE 48 BFR440
59 154980-3 GEAR COMPLETE 48 BFR440
60 210030-5 BALL BEARING 627ZZ MT811
61 165115-1 RUBBER SLEEVE 10 BFS440/BFR540
62 214017-9 PLANE BEARING 5 BFS440/6010DW
63 253811-4 *THIN BLUE WASHER 5 10PK
64 154937-4 GEAR COMPLETE 18-44 BFS440/
65 214017-9 PLANE BEARING 5 BFS440/6010DW
66 213055-8 O RING 10 BFS440/BFR540/550
67 419304-3 F/R CHANGE LEVER BFS440/BFR440
68 650670-1 SWITCH TG513SBA-2 FR440/540/55
68 650670-1 SWITCH TG513SBA-2 FR440/540/55
69 643850-6 TERMINAL BTD136/BTP131/BCL140
69 643850-6 TERMINAL BTD136/BTP131/BCL140
71 638426-2 YOKE UNIT BFS440/BFR440/540
74 619180-7 ARMATURE BFS440/BFR440/540
76 194427-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-440 BFS440
76 194427-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-440 BFS440
77 638433-5 BRUSH HOLDER COMP BFS440/BFR54
78 263032-0 RUBBER PIN 4 BFS440/BHP451
79 419307-7 FRONT COVER BFR440/540/550/750
80 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
81 265779-2 *T-GRIP M4X28 6833 5pk
81 265779-2 *T-GRIP M4X28 6833 5pk
82 188040-9 SCREW GUIDE SET BFR440
83 187475-1 HOUSING SET BFS440/BFR BLUE
83 187475-1 HOUSING SET BFS440/BFR BLUE