BCX2510
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
50 5921042000 CYLINDER BLOCK SET
52 318443-5 CAM GEAR COVER EM2651LH/EBH251
53 140023-7 ROCKER COVER COMP EBH253L
54 162274-2 CAM GEAR COVER GASKET EM2651LH
55 162275-0 ROCKER COVER GASKET EBH251L
56 346083-9 LEAD VALVE EM2651LH/EBH251L/
57 318440-1 RETAINER PLATE EBH251L/341U
58 0119049980 SOCKET HD BOLT M4X10 EM4251
59 266494-1 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16
60 266811-5 SOCKET HD BOLT M5X14 EM4251
61 266811-5 SOCKET HD BOLT M5X14 EM4251
62 0043605140 SCREW ASS'Y M5X14
63 6241500203 CLUTCH CASE
64 266494-1 + PAN HEAD SCREW M5X16
65 318442-7 OIL CASE EBH253L
66 162276-8 CASE GASKET EBH253L
67 424202-8 OIL TUBE EBH251L/341U
68 325666-8 OIL WEIGHT EM2651LH/EBH253L
69 450565-6 OIL GAUGE EBH251L/341U
70 424100-6 GASKET EBH251L/341U
71 266811-5 SOCKET HD BOLT M5X14 EM4251
72 168401-9 SPARK PLUG BHX2501/PS32
74 168475-0 CLUTCH DRUM EBH253L
75 0031432000 'INNER SNAP RING RBC260/EM4251
76 210111-5 BALL BEARING 6201DDU EM2651LH
77 0031512000 OUTER SNAP RING DBC260L/U/RBC
78 450569-8 SPACER EM2651LH/EBH253L
79 6241500401 'PIPE DAMPER 1 EM4251/BCX2510
80 424107-2 PIPE CAMPER 2 EBH253L
81 6241500601 PIPE BRACKET 1 EM4251
82 318271-8 PIPE BRACKET 2 EBH253L
83 0119059900 'SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X12 DBC260
84 266844-0 'SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X18 RBC230
86 266809-2 *SCREW ASSY M5X14 EPH1000/RBC2
87 5922003000 CRANK SHAFT ASSY EM4251/BCX251
88 213147-3 OIL SEAL 12 EM2651LH/EBH253L
89 213148-1 OIL SEAL 10 EM2651LH/EBH253L
90 267400-9 FLAT WAHSER 23 EM2651LH/EBH25
91 318441-9 PISTON EM2651LH/EBH253L
92 195145-8 PISTON RING SET EBH253L
93 233976-8 CLIP EM2651LH/EBH253L
94 257781-9 PISTON PINT EM2651LH/ EBH253L
95 424200-2 SPACKER EM2651LH/EBH251L/341U
96 313169-4 CAM LIFTER EM2651LH/EBH251L
97 125552-1 CAM GEAR ASSY EM2651LH/EBH341/
98 268238-5 PIN 5 EM2651LH/ EBH
99 268239-3 PIN 4 EM2651LH/EBH
100 256865-0 ROD 2.5 EM2651LH/ EBH253L
101 125554-7 ROCKET ARM ASSY EM2651LH/EBH34
102 256200-2 PIN 5 EM2651LH/2704/EBH MODELS
103 234108-0 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 EM2651LH
104 325668-4 SPRING RETAINER EM2651LH/EBH25
105 325669-2 EXHAUST VALVE EM2651LH/EBH253L
106 325670-7 INTAKE VALVE EM2651LH/EBH253L
108 451937-8 REEL ER2550/BHX2501/ER2650LH
109 266585-8 TAPPING SCREW M5X12 EM2651LH/
110 232258-5 SPRIAL SPRING EM2651LH/EBH253L
111 451938-6 COLLAR ER2650LH/ER2550
112 325923-4 SWING ARM ER2650LH/ER2550
113 444019-3 STARTER ROPE ER2550/BHX2501
114 424319-7 STARTER KNOB EM2651LH/EBH253L
115 168483-1 PULLEY ER2550/BHX2501/ER2650LH
116 0043604250 SCREW ASSY M4x25 RBC201/EM4251
117 331835-1 SPACER EBH253L
118 345964-4 TANK GUARD EBH253L
119 0043605100 *SCREW ASSY EM4251/BCX2510
120 6249506900 MODEL LABEL BCX2510
123 140438-8 CAM GEAR COVER GASKET EM2651LH
124 346270-0 PRIMER PUMP COVER EM2651LH/EBH
125 424314-7 PRIMER PUMP EM2651LH/EBH251L
126 168574-8 METERING DIAPHRAGME BH253L/341
127 442154-1 METERING DIAPHRAGM GASET EBH
128 168575-6 PUMP DIAPHRAGM EM2651LH/EBH253
129 442155-9 PUMP GASKET EM2651LH/EBH251L
130 325924-2 JET EBH253L
131 213538-8 O RING 2 EM2651LH/EBH253L/341U
132 257964-1 SROP RING E-3 EM2651LH/EBH251U
133 325922-6 SWIVEL EBH251L/341U
135 266581-6 PAN HD SCREW M3X8 EM2651LH/EBH
137 266582-4 TAPPING SREW M3X24 EM2651LH
138 234183-6 CONICAL COMP SPRING 5-9EM2651L
139 413140-9 WASHER EM2651LH/EBH251L/341U
140 352010-6 INLET SCREEN EM2651LH/EBH251L
142 0021705000 NUT M5 EPH1000/RBL500/MH2556
143 0022706000 NUT M6 EPH1000/RBL500/EM4251
144 0022706000 NUT M6 EPH1000/RBL500/EM4251
145 413120-5 INSULATOR GASKET EBH251L/341U
146 413121-3 CARBURETOR GASKET EBH253L
147 5923502000 'CARBURETOR INSULATOR EM4251
148 266787-6 H.S.H BOLT M5X18 ER2650LH/EH50
149 325934-9 ADJUST SCREW
150 5246004150 'CAP RBC525/EM4251/BCX2510
152 422041-0 BREATHER PIPE EBH253L
154 140814-6 AIR CLEANER PLATE COMP ER2550
155 5316500701 CHUCK VALVE EPH1000/BCX2510
156 424316-3 CHECK VALVE EM2651LH/EBH251L
157 451924-7 CHECK VALVE PLATE EBH253L
158 168576-4 SEPARATOR PLATE EBH253L/341U
159 451925-5 CHOKE LEVER EBH251L/341U
160 443141-3 AIR CLEANER ELEMENT EBH/ELM
161 213539-6 O RING 14 EBH253L/EBH341U
162 213540-1 O RING 15 EM2651LH/EBH253L/341
163 450560-6 CHOKE PLATE EBH251L/341U
164 345919-9 PLATE EBH253L/EBH341U
165 423376-2 GASKET EBH251L/341U
166 450561-4 AIR CLEANER COVER EBH251L/341U
167 422042-8 PIPE EBH251L/341U
168 266809-2 *SCREW ASSY M5X14 EPH1000/RBC2
169 265188-5 +PAN HD SCREW M5X68 EB
170 345918-1 HOSE CLAMP EM2651LH/EBH251/341
171 168469-5 EXHAUST MUFFLER EBH253L/341U
172 345916-5 MUFFLER GASKET EBH253L/EBH341U
173 345915-7 MUFFLER COVER EBH253L/EBH341U
174 266440-4 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M5X40 EM265
175 0140059962 SCREW M5X6 EH7500/EM4251/4340
176 450566-4 FUEL TANK CAP EBH253L
177 168472-6 TUBE COMP EBH253L
178 163447-0 GASOLIN FILTER DCS230T/EBH
179 345920-4 HOSE CLAMP EBH251L/341U
180 5926012000 FUEL TANK CAP ASSY EM4251/BCX2
181 140436-2 STRAP COMP EBH253L/EBH341U
182 6249501501 'STRAP EM4251/4340L/EBH341R
183 424102-2 PLATE EBH251L/341U
184 424103-0 GASKET EBH251L/341U
185 424104-8 DAMPER EBH253L/EBH341U
186 168501-5 IGINITION COIL EBH253L/341U
187 318343-9 FLYWHEEL EBH253L
188 424105-6 PLUG CAP EBH251L/341U
189 324891-8 PLUG CAP SPRING EM2651LH/EBH25
190 638664-6 LEAD UNIT EBH253L/EBH341U
191 638665-4 LEAD UNIT EBH253L/EBH341U
192 5257500300 GROMMET EPH1000/EH561/EM4251/H
193 0011306160 BOLT ASSY RBC230/EM4251/4340L
194 0031206000 'WASHER RBC230/525E/EM4251/MH
195 0140049920 SCREW ASSY M4X20 EM4251/MH255
196 5928500000 CLUTCH SHOE RBC260L/U/MH2556
197 5928500100 SPRING EM4251/MH2556/PTR2500
198 5928500200 'CLUTCH BOLT EM4251/PTR2500
199 267812-6 WASHER 6 EM2651LH/EBH253L
200 5925500800 'CYLINDER COVER EM4251/BCX2510
201 0043605100 *SCREW ASSY EM4251/BCX2510
202 0043604160 SCREW M4x16 EM4251/BCX2510
203 450568-0 PLUG COVER EBH253L
204 345963-6 CLAMP EBH253L/EBH341U
205 5929501001 TRADE MARK LABEL EM4251
210 5923503900 PIPE
211 424201-0 CHECK VALVE EM2651LH/EBH251L
212 0119059780 SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X12 EH7500
213 168577-2 SEPARATOR GASKET EBH253L/341U