BBO180Z
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
2 187423-0 HOUSING SET BBO140/BB0180
3 897244-9 NAME PLATE BBO180
4 141419-5 SWITCH PLATE COMPLETE BBO180
5 620115-3 SWITCH UNIT BBO140/BBO180
6 638982-2 CONTROLLER UNIT BBO180
7 643859-8 TERMINAL BTM50/BHS630/BDA351
8 187423-0 HOUSING SET BBO140/BB0180
9 911138-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X20 9032 5PK
10 187360-8 SKIRT SET BBO140/BBO180
11 187360-8 SKIRT SET BBO140/BBO180
12 629952-2 DC MOTOR BBO180
13 453632-6 MOTOR BRACKET BBO140/BBO180
14 265199-0 PAN HD SCREW M3X8 BCL140/180
15 222175-7 PULLEY 7.5-24.1 BBO140/BBO180
16 931303-0 *HEX NUT M6 5PK
17 961003-8 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-7 10PK
18 210062-2 'BALL BEARING 607ZZ BO3710/11
19 326168-7 SPINDLE BBO140/BBO180
20 211092-6 BALL BEARING 629DDW BO5031/361
21 222176-5 PULLEY 7.5-40.3 BBO140/BBO180
22 225095-4 SYNCHRO BELT BBO140/BBO180
23 240136-5 FAN 88 BBO140/BBO180
24 267164-5 *THIN BLUE WASHER 15 5PK
25 318304-9 BEARING BOX BO5041/30/BO5031
26 211228-7 BALL BEARING 6202DDW BO3710/11
27 424131-5 BRAKE RING BO5041/30/31
28 318303-1 BEARING BOX COVER BO5041/5031
29 253739-6 *LARGE HARD WASHER 4 10PK
30 911128-8 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 10PK
31 743081-8 Rubber Backing Pad
32 911128-8 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 10PK