9924DB
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 911261-6 *PAN HDSCREW M5X40 W/SP 10PK
2 343270-1 'BELT COVER 9900B/9924DB
3 225008-5 POLY V-BELT 5-304 9900B/9924DB
4 222010-9 'V-PULLEY 5-25L 9900B/9924DB
5 156490-6 MOTOR HOUSING 9900B/9924DB
6 181030-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-100 9217SPC
7 643600-9 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-7E/9217SPC
8 122296-4 Dust Bags For Tools - Dust Bag complete with fastener
9 651225-5 SWITCH SGEL215C JN3200/JS3200
10 523122-4 FIELD ASS'Y 115V
10 523127-4 'FIELD 240V 9900B/9924DB
11 411322-7 'BAFFLE PLATE 9900B/9924DB
12 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB/9402
13 681623-9 INSULATION WASHER 2012NB
14 513295-1 ARMATURE 240V 9900B/9924DB
14 518318-0 'ARMATURE 110V 9900B/9924DB
15 241809-3 FAN 75
16 211087-9 BALL BEARING BO3710/3711/KP081
17 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
18 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
19 911270-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X45/9402
20 411321-9 'HANDLE COVER 9900B/9924DB
21 645209-3 NOISE SUPPRESSOR/CONDENSOR 645
22 911158-9 *PAN HEAD SCREW 4X30 W/CP 10PK
23 257504-5 SLEEVE 6 9401/9900B/9924DB/94
24 692541-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-5.0
24 663576-4 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.50-2-5.0
25 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 3707/N1923B
25 682516-3 CORD GUARD 9.3-85 BO5041/3711
26 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 4157KB/6820V
26 687031-2 STRAIN RELIEF HK1820L/3601B
27 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
28 251815-0 KNUR THUMB SETSCREW M6X25 3700
29 253707-9 *HARD NARROW WASHER 16 5PK
30 231225-7 *COMPRESSION SPRING 16 5PK
31 411594-4 SHOE 9900B/9924DB
32 862386-8 NAME PLATE 9924DB
33 953106-2 *RIVET 0-5 10PK
34 312810-6 DUST COLLECTOR BRACKET 9900B
35 911241-2 *PAN HD SCREW 5X25 W/SP 10PK
36 241611-4 FAN 74 9401/9900B/9924DB/940
37 911211-1 *PAN HD SCREW 5X12 W/SP 10PK
38 343271-9 'SEPARATOR 9900B/9924DB
39 312809-1 'DUST COLLETOR COVER 9900B
40 911131-9 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
41 253922-5 *CUP WASHER 12 9401 5PK
42 152104-5 'TENSION ROLLER 9900B/9924DB
43 253922-5 *CUP WASHER 12 9401 5PK
44 151189-8 FRAME COMPLETE 9924DB
45 911211-1 *PAN HD SCREW 5X12 W/SP 10PK
46 212003-4 NEEDLE BEARING 810/9402
47 221193-2 HELICAL GEAR 10 9401/9900B/940
48 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB/9402
49 312808-3 'GEAR COVER 9900B/9924DB
50 222011-7 'V PULLEY 5-45 9900B/9924DB
51 911131-9 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
52 961052-5 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-12 10PK
53 253312-2 *SHIM WASHER 12 10PK
54 221070-8 'HELICAL GEAR 48 9900B/24DB
55 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
56 341647-4 BASE PLATE 9924DB
57 423035-8 CORK PAD
58 423036-6 CARBON PLATE
59 911111-5 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
60 911114-9 *PAN HD SCREW M4X10 10PK
61 253922-5 *CUP WASHER 12 9401 5PK
62 254202-2 *KEY 4-10 10PK
63 151113-1 DRIVING ROLLER 9900B/24DB
64 912227-9 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M5X18 10PK
65 155326-6 EDGE SLIDER 9900/9924DB
66 961052-5 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-12 10PK
67 325458-5 'TENSION ROLLER SHAFT 9900B
68 163104-0 TENSION ROLLER ARM 9924DB
69 323634-5 SUPPORT PIN 9900B
70 231033-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 11 9900B