9741
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 911248-8 *PAN HDSCREW M5X28 W/CP 10PK
2 157777-9 'GEAR HOUSING COVER 9741
3 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
4 211101-1 BALL BEARING 6001LLB JR3060T
5 253744-3 *HARD WASHER 12 10PK
6 221756-4 'HELICAL GEAR 53 9741
7 961055-9 *EXT DIN471 CIRCLIP-15 10PK
8 211236-8 BALL BEARING 6002DDW GA5020/21
9 163269-8 'SPINDLE 9741
10 254219-5 *KEY 4 10PK
11 157776-1 'GEAR HOUSING 9741
12 911218-7 *PAN HD SCREW M5X14 W/CP 10PK
13 273623-9 *GRIP 9741
14 794380-1 SLIT PAPER WHEEL 120-40
15 285661-9 'BEARING RETAINER 9741
16 211275-8 BALL BEARING 6003DDW 3620/9045
17 912122-3 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M4X14 10PK
18 681625-5 INSULATION WASHER 4157KB
19 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB(/608VV) 67
20 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 SR2600/N1923BD/HR
21 512926-9 'ARMATURE ASSY 110V 9741
21 512929-3 'ARMATURE ASSY 240V 9741
22 241113-0 FAN 68
23 253024-7 *FLAT WASHER 10 SEE 10PK
24 211088-7 BALL BEARING 6000DDW PC5000/01
25 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
26 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
27 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 BUH550RD/BST220/2
28 911258-5 *PAN HDSCREW M5X35 W/CP 10PK
29 211019-6 BALL BEARING 626CNM/2A EBH253
30 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
31 911278-9 *PAN HD SCREW M5X55 5703R 5PK
32 211019-6 BALL BEARING 626CNM/2A EBH253
33 153168-2 'GEAR COMPLETE 64 9741
34 934301-3 *WING NUT M6 5PK
35 253196-8 *LARGE WASHER 6 9741 5PK
36 343434-7 'DEPTH GUIDE 9741
37 961018-5 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-5 10PK
38 855929-3 NAME PLATE 9741
39 643600-9 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-7E/9217SPC
40 181030-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-100 9217SPC
41 251323-1 *PAN HD SHOULDER SCREW M4 5PK
42 253308-3 *THIN WASHER 6 4300SB 5PK
43 343436-3 'COVER PLATE 9741
44 253980-1 *WAVE WASHER 14 9741 5PK
45 253874-0 *LARGE BLUE WASHER 4 10PK
46 157798-1 HOUSING 9741
47 251919-8 *SQ NECK SETSCREW M6X20 5PK
48 162134-8 'FRONT ROLLER 9741
49 256655-1 'PIN 7 9741
50 343435-5 'PLATE 9741
51 322071-0 'ARBOR 9741
52 410957-1 'BAFFLE PLATE 9741
53 911285-2 *PAN HD SCREW M5X60 LS0810 5PK
54 527415-1 'FIELD ASSY 240V 9741
54 522685-7 FIELD ASS'Y 100V
55 262515-7 'SLEEVE 6 9741
56 262515-7 'SLEEVE 6 9741
57 911153-9 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 10PK
58 410954-7 'HANDLE COVER 9741
59 162133-0 ROLLER 9741
60 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
61 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 4157KB/6820V
62 423096-8 'SPONGE SEAL FOR UH4500/UH6300
63 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 3707/N1923B
64 663857-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-5.0
64 692127-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-5.0
65 651332-4 SWITCH SGEL210R-4 DOUBLE W/LOC
66 421323-7 SWITCH COVER 9741
67 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR HP1641/LC1230
68 941152-7 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-A 10PK