9607B
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
3 911241-2 *PAN HD SCREW 5X25 W/SP 10PK
4 962062-5 *INTERNAL INVERTED RING-12 10P
5 256615-3 PIN 6 9609HB
6 231037-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 7
7 312945-3 GEAR HOUSING 9607B 9609B
9 211058-6 BALL BEARING 629LBCNM/2A 9609N
10 253214-2 *WASHER 9 BO4550 5PK
11 322465-9 SPINDLE LOCK BRUSH 9609HB
12 961057-5 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-17 10PK
13 221321-9 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 58 9609B/7NB
14 911211-1 *PAN HD SCREW 5X12 W/SP 10PK
15 285622-9 BEARING RETAINER 48
16 211256-2 BALL BEARING 6203LLB HM1810
18 312787-5 BEARING BOX 9607B 9609B
19 911226-8 *PAN HD SCREW 5X18 W/SP 10PK
20 256047-4 *ROLLER 6-8 8402D 5PK
21 254001-2 *WOODRUFF KEY 4 10PK
22 325456-9 SPINDLE 9609B
23 213357-2 *DUST SEAL 25 9607B 9609B
25 251365-5 *PAN HEAD SCREW M6X25 10PK
27 150061-1 WHEEL COVER 180 COMPLETE
28 224242-4 INNER FLANGE 102 9607/09B
29 224543-0 WHEEL LOCK NUT 14-45 SMA910
32 221320-1 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 19 9609B/7NB
33 211106-1 BALL BEARING 6201LLB LS1030/92
34 285641-5 BEARING RETAINER 40
35 911216-1 *PAN HD SCREW 5X14 W/SP 10PK
36 343304-0 'BAFFLE PLATE 9607B 9609B
37 254001-2 *WOODRUFF KEY 4 10PK
38 241311-6 FAN 92
39 514929-9 'ARMATURE 240V 9607B/9609B
40 681623-9 INSULATION WASHER 2012NB
41 211068-3 BALL BEARING 6200LB LS1030
42 524317-2 FIELD 240V 9607B/9609B
43 687010-0 BAND 9607B/09B/07NB/09NB/4110C
44 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
45 911938-3 *PAN HD SCREW M6X85 5PK
46 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 (CB-22)/94
47 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-5/UC3530A
48 953106-2 *RIVET 0-5 10PK
49 811789-3 NAME PLATE 9607B
50 156529-5 MOTOR HOUSING 9607B 9609B
51 651128-3 AC/DC SWITCH C3D-15AS 9005B/07
52 421279-4 DUST COVER 9607B/09B
53 911148-2 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4x25 10PK
54 911353-1 *PAN H SCREW M6X30 9000BL
55 181940-2 HANDLE SET 9607B/9609B/BK
56 911148-2 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4x25 10PK
57 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR HP1641/LC1230
58 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
59 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
60 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 4157KB/6820V
61 682505-8 CORD GUARD 10-90 GA5020/GA5021
63 911353-1 *PAN H SCREW M6X30 9000BL
64 181940-2 HANDLE SET 9607B/9609B/BK