9505BH
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 911136-9 *PAN HD SCREW M4X20 10PK
2 157393-7 GEAR HOUSING 9503B
3 221357-8 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 11 9503B
4 211088-7 BALL BEARING 6000DDW PC5000/01
5 341398-9 PLATE 9503B
6 241509-5 FAN 60
7 511906-2 ARMATURE 110V 3901
7 511909-6 ARMATURE 240V 9503B/BH/5BH/N
8 911596-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X70 3901 5PK
9 681614-0 INSULATION WASHER 627/N1923BD/
10 210025-8 BALL BEARING 627LLB 4324
11 521501-0 FIELD ASS'Y 115V
11 521504-4 FIELD 240V 9503BH
12 159175-3 MOTOR HOUSING 9501B TIB72
13 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
16 911198-7 *PAN HDSCREW M4X70 W/CP 5PK
17 692021-2 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
17 663514-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
18 410190-5 REAR COVER 9503BH
19 645173-8 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 3901/5143R
20 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 3707/N1923B
21 911111-5 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
22 651651-8 SWITCH SS203KY-4 (D)
23 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
24 410191-3 SWITCH HOLDER 9503B/9505BH
25 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 4157KB/6820V
26 911128-8 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 10PK
27 687637-6 'SET PLATE 3600B
29 856797-7 'NAME PLATE 9505BH
30 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-9-14-17/N1
31 191628-6 CARBON BRUSH CB-65
32 414659-1 SWITCH LEVER 9501B TIB72
33 254002-0 *WOODRUFF KEY 3 10PK
34 961052-5 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-12 10PK
35 221356-0 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 36 9503B
36 962151-6 RETAINING RING R-32 EM2651LH
37 211106-1 BALL BEARING 6201LLB LS1030/92
38 253055-6 *THIN WASHER 12 9501B 5PK
39 321816-3 'SPINDLE 9505BH
40 443034-4 FELT RING 18 9503B
41 312998-2 'BEARING BOX 9503B
42 911121-2 *PAN HD SCREW M4X14 10PK
43 251259-4 *PAN HD SCREW W.WASHER 10PK
44 134440-1 WHEEL COVER 9005B
45 224415-9 INNER FLANGE 42 GA5021/9565CVL
46 224554-5 LOCKNUT PC5000/01C/GA5020/21