9503BH
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 911136-9 *PAN HD SCREW M4X20 10PK
2 221357-8 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 11 9503B
3 211088-7 BALL BEARING 6000DDW PC5000/01
4 341398-9 PLATE 9503B
5 241509-5 FAN 60
6 511906-2 ARMATURE 110V 3901
6 511909-6 ARMATURE 240V 9503B/BH/5BH/N
7 911596-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X70 3901 5PK
8 681614-0 INSULATION WASHER 627/N1923BD/
9 210025-8 BALL BEARING 627LLB 4324
10 521501-0 FIELD ASS'Y 115V
10 521504-4 FIELD 240V 9503BH
11 159175-3 MOTOR HOUSING 9501B TIB72
12 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
15 911198-7 *PAN HDSCREW M4X70 W/CP 5PK
16 663514-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
16 692021-2 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
17 410190-5 REAR COVER 9503BH
18 645173-8 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 3901/5143R
19 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 3707/N1923B
20 911111-5 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
21 651651-8 SWITCH SS203KY-4 (D)
22 687637-6 'SET PLATE 3600B
23 911128-8 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 10PK
24 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 4157KB/6820V
26 856884-2 NAME PLATE N9503BH
27 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-9-14-17/N1
28 191628-6 CARBON BRUSH CB-65
29 410191-3 SWITCH HOLDER 9503B/9505BH
30 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
31 414659-1 SWITCH LEVER 9501B TIB72
32 254002-0 *WOODRUFF KEY 3 10PK
33 157393-7 GEAR HOUSING 9503B
34 961052-5 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-12 10PK
35 221356-0 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 36 9503B
36 962151-6 RETAINING RING R-32 EM2651LH
37 211106-1 BALL BEARING 6201LLB LS1030/92
38 253055-6 *THIN WASHER 12 9501B 5PK
39 321815-5 'SPINDLE 9503BH (TIB161)
40 443034-4 FELT RING 18 9503B
41 312998-2 'BEARING BOX 9503B
42 911121-2 *PAN HD SCREW M4X14 10PK
43 911216-1 *PAN HD SCREW 5X14 W/SP 10PK
44 134274-2 'WHEEL COVER 9503BH
45 224415-9 INNER FLANGE 42 GA5021/9565CVL
46 224554-5 LOCKNUT PC5000/01C/GA5020/21