9308
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 911131-9 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
2 682511-3 GROMMET 9306/9308/LF1000
3 663626-5 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-3-2.5
3 692234-5 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-3-2.5
4 687004-5 'STRAIN RELIEF-E
5 931102-0 *HEX FULL NUT M4 10PK
6 911361-2 *PAN HD SCREW M6X40 5PK
7 253325-3 'NARROW SHIM WASHER 41 9308
8 211273-2 'BALL BEARING 6303LLB 9308
9 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 BUH550RD/BST220/2
10 157049-2 'MOTOR HOUSING 9308 (R)
11 629023-5 STATOR 220V-240V
11 629022-7 STATOR 115V
12 256009-2 *ROLLER 5-7 6701B 5PK
13 619011-0 ROTOR
14 256009-2 *ROLLER 5-7 6701B 5PK
15 253045-9 'FLAT WASHER 17 9308
16 156516-4 'MOTOR HOUSING (L) 9308
17 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 BUH550RD/BST220/2
18 211273-2 'BALL BEARING 6303LLB 9308
19 911361-2 *PAN HD SCREW M6X40 5PK
20 262505-0 'RUBBER SLEEVE 8 9308
21 651453-2 *SWITCH ST210KY-12 (D)
22 652158-7 SEPARATOR
23 155155-7 'SWITCH COVER 9300/06/08
24 645317-0 CAPACITOR(METALIZED FILM)
24 645319-6 CAPACITOR(METALIZED FILM)
25 911109-2 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 10PK
26 931401-0 *HEX NUT M8 10PK
27 913206-0 'SET SCREW (STOPPER PIN) M5X8
28 687649-9 'CAPACITOR CLAMP 9308
29 343415-1 UNDER COVER
30 911106-8 *PAN HD SCREW M4X8 10PK
31 262505-0 'RUBBER SLEEVE 8 9308
32 342474-2 'TOOL REST (R) 9308
33 941201-0 *FLAT WASHER 8 DIN125-B 10PK
34 921426-2 *HEX HD SCREW M8X18 W/SP 5PK
35 911106-8 *PAN HD SCREW M4X8 10PK
36 343310-5 'SIDE COVER (R) 9308
37 252034-1 'HEX NUT M16-24 9308
38 253717-6 'FLAT WASHER 16 9308
39 913206-0 'SET SCREW (STOPPER PIN) M5X8
40 325473-9 'BALANCE WEIGHT 9308
41 224128-2 OUTER FLANGE 75 9308
42 224120-8 'INNER FLANGE 75 9308
43 253723-1 SPACER WASHER 16 9308
44 341365-4 ADJUST PLATE 9308
45 911324-8 *PAN HD SCREW 6X16 1806B 5PK
46 251259-4 *PAN HD SCREW W.WASHER 10PK
47 343308-2 'WHEEL COVER (R) 9308
48 815016-0 'NAME PLATE 9308
49 953106-2 *RIVET 0-5 10PK
50 253723-1 SPACER WASHER 16 9308
51 224120-8 'INNER FLANGE 75 9308
52 224128-2 OUTER FLANGE 75 9308
53 253717-6 'FLAT WASHER 16 9308
54 252006-6 'HEX NUT M16-24 L.THR 9308
55 913206-0 'SET SCREW (STOPPER PIN) M5X8
56 325473-9 'BALANCE WEIGHT 9308
57 911106-8 *PAN HD SCREW M4X8 10PK
58 343311-3 'SIDE COVER (L) 9308
59 342473-4 TOOL REST (L) 9308
60 343309-0 'WHEEL COVER (L) 9308
61 251259-4 *PAN HD SCREW W.WASHER 10PK
62 652014-1 *NICKEL PAN SCREW M4X8 5PK
700 652061-2 'WASHER 12 410
701 652101-6 *HEX NUT M12 410 5PK
702 652100-8 HEX. NUT M12
703 652154-5 CAP