9049F
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 526049-7 'FIELD ASSY 240V 9047/9049
1 528922-7 FIELD ASSY 110V 9047/9049
2 416131-9 BAFFLE PLATE 9047/9049/9079SF
3 211087-9 BALL BEARING BO3710/3711/KP081
4 681630-2 INSULATION WASHER 9029/SMA910
5 516709-9 ARMATURE ASSY 240V 9047/9049
5 518493-2 ARMATURE ASSY 110V 9047/9049
6 241908-1 FAN 80 HM1110/1111/9047
7 285832-8 BEARING RETAINER 60
8 211132-0 BALL BEARING 6301DDW
9 226740-4 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 12
10 961005-4 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-9 10PK
11 266012-5 *PT SCREW 5X35 HR160D 10PK
12 416132-7 PIN CAP 9047/9049
13 233031-6 *COMPRESSION SPRING 12 10PK
14 266129-4 *CAP HD SCEW M5X25 W.CAPT 10PK
15 256445-2 PIN 6 9047/9049
16 125201-0 GEAR HOUSING ASS'Y
17 152539-0 GRIP 36 COMPLETE
18 265976-0 *CAP HD SCREW M5X10 9027 5PK
19 252425-6 SPECIAL RINGNUT M15-23 9047/49
20 232163-6 CUP SPRING 20 9047/9049
21 232163-6 CUP SPRING 20 9047/9049
22 267725-1 LOCK WASHER 9047/9049
23 226739-9 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 53 9049
24 267167-9 *BLUE WASHER 15 9047 5PK
25 962157-4 RETAINING RING R-40 HM0870/71C
26 211278-2 BALL BEARING 6203DDW RP0900/90
27 316855-6 BEARING BOX 9047
28 322902-3 SPINDLE 9047/9049
29 265050-4 *PAN HD SCREW M8X25 9047 5PK
30 165216-5 WHEEL COVER
31 122444-5 INNER FLANGE 47 ASS'Y
31 224415-9 INNER FLANGE 42 GA5021/9565CVL
32 224543-0 WHEEL LOCK NUT 14-45 SMA910
33 911230-7 *PAN HD SCREW M5X18 W/SP 10PK
34 819064-1 MAKITA LABEL LS1030/5603R/2414
35 643700-5 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 7-18 HM1304
36 191957-7 CARBON BRUSH CB-204
37 858386-4 NAME PLATE 9049
38 182842-5 HANDLE SET 9047/9049
39 682540-6 CORD GUARD MT852/9049/2414
39 682551-1 CORD GUARD 11.5 9047/9049
40 692527-0 LEAD WIRE HP1641/TD0101F/KP081
40 665550-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 2.5-2-2.5
41 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
41 687054-0 STRAIN RELIEF 9079F 110/LF100
42 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
43 265999-8 *PT SCREW 4X25 10PK
44 182842-5 HANDLE SET 9047/9049
45 650102-8 SWITCH 1267.5105 110V 9029
45 650102-8 SWITCH 1267.5105 110V 9029
46 266029-8 *PT SCREW 5X65 5703R 5PK
47 819064-1 MAKITA LABEL LS1030/5603R/2414
48 159952-3 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE
49 645140-3 CAPACITOR 9029