9045N
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 953106-2 *RIVET 0-5 10PK
2 862422-0 NAME PLATE 9045N
3 911258-5 *PAN HDSCREW M5X35 W/CP 10PK
4 181030-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-100 9217SPC
5 643600-9 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-7E/9217SPC
6 652191-9 SLIDE COVER 9035KB/9045/9045N
8 651656-8 SWITCH 9035KB/9045N
9 522476-6 'FIELD 110V 9045N
9 528284-3 'FIELD 240V 9045N
10 411628-3 'BAFFLE PLATE 9045N
11 162154-2 'SEPARATE 9045N
12 154989-5 MOTOR HOUSING 9045N
13 685700-9 SPONGE SHEET
14 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 110V
15 911265-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40
16 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
17 911116-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X12 10PK
18 692021-2 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
18 663926-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
19 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 3707/N1923B
20 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 4157KB/6820V
21 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
22 911116-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X12 10PK
23 163123-6 STOPPER 9045N
24 156538-4 FRAME 9045N
25 411624-1 FRAME COVER 9045N
26 225049-1 POLY V-BELT 9045N
27 222072-7 V-PULLEY 3-26 9045N
28 321114-5 SPINDLE 9045N
29 254204-8 *KEY 4-14 10PK
30 164496-0 STEEL BAND 9045N
31 911146-6 *PAN HD SCREW M4X25 10PK
32 421155-2 RUBBER SLEEVE 9045N
33 911158-9 *PAN HEAD SCREW 4X30 W/CP 10PK
34 411617-8 HANDLE COVER9045N
35 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 BUH550RD/BST220/2
36 315095-3 BALANCE WEIGHT 9045N
37 134645-3 BASE ASSY 9045N
38 211201-7 BALL BEARING 6002LLB HP1641
39 285615-6 BEARING RETAINER 40 9045N
40 912117-6 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M4X12 10PK
41 912112-6 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M4X10 10PK
42 411625-9 PUSH BUTTON 9045N
43 931102-0 *HEX FULL NUT M4 10PK
44 211275-8 BALL BEARING 6003DDW 3620/9045
45 253792-2 *BLUE NARROW WASHER 26 5PK
46 253930-6 *LARGE WASHER 7 W.C/SUNK 5PK
47 912212-2 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M5X12 10PK
48 285818-2 BEARING RETAINER 9045N
49 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 9217SPC/904
50 681613-2 INSULATION WASHER 806 HR1800
51 512671-6 ARMATURE 110V 9045N
51 512674-0 ARMATURE 240V 9045N
52 241808-5 FAN 70
53 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB/9402
55 231534-4 TORSION SPRING 4 9045N (TIB129
56 256748-4 PIN 4 9045N (TIB129)
58 165007-4 PAPER CLAMP 9045N (TIB129)