9035N/2
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 819001-5 MAKITA LABEL
2 181758-1 HOUSING SET
3 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
4 210025-8 BALL BEARING 627LLB 4324
5 191627-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-64 BO3710/11
6 643552-4 BRUSH HOLDER CB-13-20 BO3710/1
7 651232-8 SWITCH SGEL206C 6501/1911B
8 911158-9 *PAN HEAD SCREW 4X30 W/CP 10PK
10 855170-8 'NAME PLATE 9035N
11 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
12 211106-1 BALL BEARING 6201LLB LS1030/92
13 961016-9 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-10 10PK
14 517046-4 ARMATURE ASS'Y 115V
14 517049-8 'ARMATURE 240V 9035N
15 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
16 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 4157KB/6820V
17 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 3707/N1923B
18 692006-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0
18 663502-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.0
19 685725-3 SPONGE SHEET BO3700/4320/HM181
20 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR/CONDENSOR 645
22 528603-3 FIELD ASS'Y 240V
22 593006-0 FIELD ASS'Y 115V
23 241645-7 'FAN 73 9035N
24 211131-2 BALL BEARING 6001DDW 8412DWA/J
25 267001-3 *WASHER 7 W. COUNTERSUNK 10PK
26 911106-8 *PAN HD SCREW M4X8 10PK
27 421273-6 'FOOT 9035N
28 163107-4 CLAMPER 9035SB
29 265005-9 *PAN HD SCREW M4X12 10PK
30 150344-9 BASE 9035N
31 163223-2 'GUIDE PLATE 9035N
32 231572-6 'TORSION SPRING 9035N
33 410436-9 'BEARING BOX 9035N
34 251372-8 *C/SUNK HD SCREW M5X12 5PK
35 181758-1 HOUSING SET