8413DWDE
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 183206-6 HOUSING SET 8413D
1 183206-6 HOUSING SET 8413D
2 853575-6 NAME PLATE 8413D
3 266130-9 *TAPPING SCREW BIND 3X 16 10PK
4 344391-2 BIT HOLDER 6313DW/8413D-43D
5 654168-0 SPRING TERMIANL (+) 6313DW/841
6 654169-8 SPRING TERMINAL (-) 6313D/SC16
7 687085-9 HOLDER 6313DW/8413D-43D/UB120D
8 651939-6 SWITCH C3LA-1A 6313DW/6960DZ
8 651939-6 SWITCH C3LA-1A 6313DW/6960DZ
9 416079-5 F/R CHANGE LEVER 6313DW/8413D
10 125091-1 SPEED CHANGE LEVER ASSY 8413D
11 251464-3 *SPECIAL BOLT M6X22 LTH 5PK
11 251464-3 *SPECIAL BOLT M6X22 LTH 5PK
12 763175-3 Keyless Chuck - Chuck Mount 1/2 x 20UNF
12 763175-3 Keyless Chuck - Chuck Mount 1/2 x 20UNF
13 125165-8 GEAR ASSY 8413D/33D/43D
13 125165-8 GEAR ASSY 8413D/33D/43D
14 629733-4 DC MOTOR 12V 6316DW/8413D
15 911006-2 *PAN HD SCREW M3X8 10PK
16 191971-3 CARBON BRUSH SET CB-430
17 643929-3 HOLDER CAP BUB360Z/BHR162/BJS
18 266134-1 *TAPPING SCREW ST 4 X 8 5PK
19 265999-8 *PT SCREW 4X25 10PK
20 183206-6 HOUSING SET 8413D
20 183206-6 HOUSING SET 8413D
21 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 500 4305/HR160DW
22 911143-2 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 10PK