8015DW
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 182488-7 HOUSING SET
2 531052-5 'SWITCH ASS'Y C3BH 8015DW
3 286225-2 'CAP 17 8015DW
4 629571-4 DC MOTOR 10.8V 8015DW
5 286220-2 CAP 34 HR2510 (TIB136)
6 414483-2 CHANGE RING HR2000 (TIB136)
7 231937-2 CONICAL COMPR. SPRING 21-29
8 961060-6 *EXT DIN471 CIRCLIP-20 10PK
9 211323-3 BALL BEARING 6904LLU HR2000/HR
10 213064-7 O RING 10 HR2000 (TIB136)
11 322310-8 KEY 4 HR2000 / HR2510 (TIB136)
12 322184-7 CYLINDER LINER 20
13 254201-4 *KEY 4-6 10PK
14 213063-9 O RING 10 HR2000/HR160DWH/HR24
15 213063-9 O RING 10 HR2000/HR160DWH/HR24
16 321913-5 'IMPACT BOLT HR2000
17 262038-5 RUBBER RING 17 HR2000/HR160DWH
18 322214-4 IDLER
19 257152-0 RING 13.5
20 231944-5 RING SPRING 18
21 321911-9 STRIKER
22 213214-4 O RING 16 HR1800/HR160DWH/HR2
23 213418-8 OIL SEAL 28 HR2000
24 531054-1 SWITCH ASS'Y C3BC 8015DW
25 414164-8 PLATE
26 654083-8 SPRING TERMINAL
27 221976-0 SPUR GEAR 53
28 961105-0 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-25 5PK
29 214355-9 PLANE BEARING 25
30 213214-4 O RING 16 HR1800/HR160DWH/HR2
31 256123-4 PIN 5 BLS710/HR1800/BUC250
32 321483-4 PISTON HR1800
33 212005-0 NEEDLE BEARING 810 HR2430
34 321489-2 'ROD HR1800
35 322183-9 'CRANK SHAFT 8015DW
36 254031-3 *WOODRUFF KEY3-7 10PK
37 211204-1 BALL BEARING 6002CM/2A
38 221383-7 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 21
39 211019-6 BALL BEARING 626CNM/2A EBH253
40 221383-7 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 21
41 257151-2 'RING 10 8015DW
42 211064-1 BALL BEARING 6000 2414NB/LC123
43 254031-3 *WOODRUFF KEY3-7 10PK
44 221977-8 SPUR GEAR 12
45 254031-3 *WOODRUFF KEY3-7 10PK
46 221978-6 SPUR GEAR 54
47 211019-6 BALL BEARING 626CNM/2A EBH253
50 251881-7 WING BOLT M8X40
51 856167-0 NAME PLATE 8015D
52 911253-5 *PAN HDSCREW M5X30 W/CP 10PK
53 911278-9 *PAN HD SCREW M5X55 5703R 5PK
54 168202-5 'SET PLATE 8015DW
55 257622-9 SLEEVE 5
56 182488-7 HOUSING SET
57 191592-1 'BATTERY 1000 10.8V 3.5AH NI-C