6802BV
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 411297-0 FELT COVER 6801DBV/6802BV
2 443028-9 FELT RING 30 6801DBV/6802BV
3 152279-0 LOCATOR 5/16"
4 411293-8 LOCKING SLEEVE 6801DBV/6802BV
5 232050-9 LEAF SPRING 6824/26/27/6800DBV
6 216001-0 *STEEL BALL 3.5 10PK
7 133459-7 SPINDLE FOR 6802BV
8 231139-0 *COMPRESSION SPRING 9 10PK
9 153133-1 GEAR 6802BV
10 254031-3 *WOODRUFF KEY3-7 10PK
11 325485-2 'GEAR SHAFT 6801DBV/68DB/6802B
12 212057-1 THRUST NEEDLE BEARING 1023
13 261038-2 'WASHER 10 6802BV
14 154952-8 MOTOR HOUSING COMP DP4700
16 343693-3 HOOK 6R/68DB/8410B/6802BV/65PB
17 815289-5 NAME PLATE 6802BV
18 911185-6 PAN HEAD SCREW M4X55
19 156467-1 GEAR HOUSING 6802BV
20 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
21 911261-6 *PAN HDSCREW M5X40 W/SP 10PK
22 911271-3 *PAN HD SCREW M5X50 W/SP 5PK
23 213404-9 O RING 23 6801DBV/68DB/6802BV
24 157842-4 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMPLETE 6
25 261039-0 WASHER 14 6802BV
26 253786-7 *BLUE NARROW WASHER 14 5PK
27 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 9217SPC/904
28 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
29 241881-5 FAN 52 6904VH/HP2050/51/4340
30 515156-1 ARMATURE ASSY 110V 6805BV/6802
30 515159-5 ARMATURE ASSY 240V 6805BV
31 413045-3 BAFFLE PLATE 6805BV
32 211028-5 BALL BEARING 627LB/HP1641/903
33 253192-6 *THIN WASHER 14 6013B/6822 5PK
34 627069-5 FIELD 110V 6802BV/6805BV
34 628175-9 FIELD 240V DP4700/6802BV/6805B
35 643552-4 BRUSH HOLDER CB-13-20 BO3710/1
36 911124-6 *PAN HD SCREW M4X14 10PK
37 191627-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-64 BO3710/11
39 650226-0 SWITCH TG823AB-2
39 650226-0 SWITCH TG823AB-2
40 645173-8 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 3901/5143R
42 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 3707/N1923B
43 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 4157KB/6820V
44 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
45 651478-6 SWITCH VTX11 6402/6822
45 651478-6 SWITCH VTX11 6402/6822
46 411852-8 SWITCH COVER 6000R/6510LVR/682
47 154951-0 HANDLE COVER DP4700
48 911153-9 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 10PK
49 692021-2 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
49 663926-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5