6413/1
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 763180-0 KEYLESS DRILL CHUCK S10 MT61/6
2 324376-4 SPINDLE 6413
3 211242-3 BALL BEARING 6902ZZ 6413
4 233925-5 RING SPRING 13 6413
5 226578-7 HELICAL GEAR 35 6413
6 210028-2 BALL BEARING 606ZZ MT852
7 188277-8 HOUSING SET 6413
8 863402-9 NAME PLATE 6413
9 266326-2 *TAPPING SCREW M4X18 10PK
10 211032-4 BALL BEARING 608ZZCNM/2A HM131
12 515696-9 ARMATURE ASSY 110V 6413
12 515699-3 ARMATURE ASSY 240V 6413
13 210030-5 BALL BEARING 627ZZ MT811
14 593640-6 FIELD ASSY 110V 6413
14 599369-2 FIELD ASSY 240V 6413
15 232210-3 LEAF SPRING 6413
16 188277-8 HOUSING SET 6413
17 643563-9 BRUSH HOLDER 5X8 6413/HP1631
18 191627-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-64 BO3710/11
19 650585-2 SWITCH DGQ-1108B 6413/HP1631
19 650586-0 SWITCH DGQ-1104H 6413/HP1631
20 266326-2 *TAPPING SCREW M4X18 10PK
21 687124-5 STRAIN RELIEF 240V BO3710/11
22 646150-3 CHOKE COIL 6413
22 646151-1 CHOKE COIL 6413
23 645190-8 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 110V UH4570
24 682504-0 CORD GUARD HP1641/BO5031/HP163
25 665905-7 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2.5 110V
25 692516-5 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2.5 240V