6402
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 763132-1 *KEYLESS DRILL CHUCK S10
3 254011-9 *WOODRUFF KEY4-8 10PK
4 322301-9 'SPINDLE 6402
5 285804-3 BEARING RETAINER 19-34 6510PB
6 211201-7 BALL BEARING 6002LLB HP1641
7 257153-8 'RING 15 6402
8 157911-1 'GEAR HOUSING 6402
9 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
10 221764-5 'HELICAL GEAR 49 6402
11 961052-5 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-12 10PK
12 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
13 157912-9 GEAR HOUSING COVER 6402
14 211014-6 BALL BEARING 606
15 226079-5 'GEAR COMPLETE 11-34 6402
16 211014-6 BALL BEARING 606
17 157725-8 MOTOR HOUSING 6820V/6822
18 856138-7 'NAME PLATE 6402
19 343407-0 HOOK 6820V/6822
20 633023-9 FIELD 220V
21 410923-8 BAFFLE PLATE 6820V/6822
22 253192-6 *THIN WASHER 14 6013B/6822 5PK
23 211028-5 BALL BEARING 627LB/HP1641/903
24 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 SR2600/N1923BD/HR
25 681614-0 INSULATION WASHER 627/N1923BD/
26 511768-8 ARMATURE ASS'Y 220V
27 241881-5 FAN 52 6904VH/HP2050/51/4340
28 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB(/608VV) 67
29 911173-3 *PAN HDSCREW M4X45 W/CP 10PK
30 911183-0 *PAN HDSCREW M4X55 W/CP 10PK
31 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
32 911581-8 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X55 6820 5PK
33 191950-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-415/6822
34 911124-6 *PAN HD SCREW M4X14 10PK
35 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 110V
38 411852-8 SWITCH COVER 6000R/6510LVR/682
39 651256-4 SWITCH SGEL106CV-1A 240V JR300
40 155928-8 HANDLE COVER 6820V/6822
41 911153-9 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 10PK
42 651478-6 SWITCH VTX11 6402/6822
43 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
44 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 4157KB/6820V
45 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 3707/N1923B
46 666066-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5