6227DWE
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 125091-1 SPEED CHANGE LEVER ASSY 8413D
2 183211-3 HOUSING SET 6227DW/6327DW
3 853915-8 NAME PLATE 6227D
4 266130-9 *TAPPING SCREW BIND 3X 16 10PK
5 911143-2 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 10PK
6 232182-2 LEAF SPRING
7 416079-5 F/R CHANGE LEVER 6313DW/8413D
8 911003-8 *PAN HD SCREW M3X6 10PK
9 651989-1 SWITCH 6226D/6228D/6327D/6990D
10 687085-9 HOLDER 6313DW/8413D-43D/UB120D
11 654168-0 SPRING TERMIANL (+) 6313DW/841
12 654169-8 SPRING TERMINAL (-) 6313D/SC16
13 251451-2 *SLOT HD SETSCREW M5X22 5PK
14 763132-1 *KEYLESS DRILL CHUCK S10
15 125087-2 GEAR ASSY 6096DW/6226DW
16 629787-1 DC MOTOR 6227DW/6327DW
17 911003-8 *PAN HD SCREW M3X6 10PK
18 689092-8 HEAT SINK 6226D/6327D
19 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 500 4305/HR160DW
20 183211-3 HOUSING SET 6227DW/6327DW