6013B/1
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
2 192877-8 Chuck Mount - 1/2 x 20 UNF
3 325494-1 SPINDLE 6013B/BR/6300L/DS4010
4 254211-1 *KEY 5 10PK
5 285808-5 BEARING RETAINER DA4000LR/6300
6 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB/LF1000
7 156972-8 GEAR HOUSING COVER 6013B/BR
8 212012-3 NEEDLE BEARING 609
9 261008-1 FIBER WASHER 6 6013B/63L/DS401
10 226028-2 GEAR 7-41 6013B/BR/6300L
11 211016-2 BALL BEARING 626LLB 6400DW (TI
12 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
13 156971-0 GEAR HOUSING 6013B/BR
14 911256-9 *PAN HD SCREW 5X35 W/SP 10PK
15 257018-4 RING 15 DS4010/6013B/BR
16 221261-1 SPUR GEAR 47 6013B/BR 6300L
17 961054-1 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-14 10PK
18 212003-4 NEEDLE BEARING 810/9402
19 253192-6 *THIN WASHER 14 6013B/6822 5PK
20 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
21 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 9217SPC/904
22 681613-2 INSULATION WASHER 806 HR1800
23 512606-7 ARMATURE 110V 6013B
23 512609-1 ARMATURE 240V 6013B
24 241622-9 FAN 62 6013BR/6905B
25 213002-9 DUST SEAL 608-8 9901/6013BR
26 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB(/608VV) 67
27 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
28 911280-2 *PAN HD SCREW M5X55 JR3000 5PK
29 411487-5 BAFFLE PLATE 6013B/BR
30 522434-2 FIELD 240V 6013B
30 528282-7 FIELD 110V 6013B
31 651268-7 SWITCH SGEL206C-2 6013B
32 188083-1 SWITCH HANDLE SET COMP 6013B
33 911153-9 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 10PK
34 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 110V
35 911248-8 *PAN HDSCREW M5X28 W/CP 10PK
36 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
37 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 4157KB/6820V
38 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 3707/N1923B
39 692021-2 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
39 663926-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
40 156443-5 MOTOR HOUSING 6013B/BR
41 911153-9 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 10PK
42 181162-4 BACK HANDLE SET COMPLETE 6013B
43 850145-2 NAME PLATE 6013B
44 953106-2 *RIVET 0-5 10PK
45 181021-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-51
46 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-9-14-17/N1
47 188083-1 SWITCH HANDLE SET COMP 6013B
48 181162-4 BACK HANDLE SET COMPLETE 6013B