5604R1
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 266024-8 *CAP HD SCREW M6X20 5621R 5PK
2 224329-2 'OUTER FLANGE 45 5604R
3 224180-0 'INNER FLANGE 5604R/5600DW
4 961155-5 RETAINING RING S-38
5 165256-3 SAFETY COVER 5604R
6 231808-3 TENSION SPRING 4 5604R
7 415437-2 ROLLER PIN 6 5903R/5603R/5604R
8 415438-0 ROLLER 20 5903R/5603R/5604R
9 322838-6 SPINDLE 5604R
10 285802-7 BEARING RETAINER 5604R/BSR730S
11 211129-9 BALL BEARING 6201DDW 3601B
12 316849-1 BEARING BOX 5604R
13 257173-2 RING 12 BJS130/MT852/HP1631
14 226467-6 'HELICAL GEAR 47 5604R
15 211012-0 BALL BEARING 606ZZ HR2410/2450
16 265034-2 *C/SUNK HD SCREW M5X16 5PK
17 416992-7 BLADE CASE COVER 5604R
18 344800-1 RIVING KNIFE 5604R
19 253783-3 *LARGE HARD WASHER 6 10PK
20 922312-0 *CAP HD SCREW M6X12 2414B 5PK
21 819063-3 MAKITA LABEL 500 4305/HR160DW
22 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
23 262511-5 RUBBER SLEEVE 6 M241 5603R/04R
24 252639-7 WING NUT M6 5604R
25 942151-2 *M6 SPRING RING DIN128 10PK
26 151635-1 BLADE CASE COMP 5604R
27 233092-6 *COMPRESSION SPRING 5 5PK
28 344317-4 'SHAFT LOCK 5604R
29 211097-6 BALL BEARING 6000LLB HIGH SPEE
30 510043-9 ARMATURE ASSY 110V 5604R
30 510044-7 ARMATURE 240V 5604R
31 415873-2 BAFFLE PLATE 5604R
32 681654-8 INSULATION WASHER 5604R
33 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 9217SPC/904
34 421720-7 RUBBER RING PC5000/01C/5604R
35 261115-0 RUBBER WASHER 13 5604R
36 634151-3 FIELD 110V 5604R
36 634154-7 FIELD 240V 5604R
37 135486-0 SUPPORT ASS'Y
38 266095-5 *PT SCREW 5X55 5PK
39 416991-9 'HANDLE COVER 5604R
40 646077-7 CHOKE COIL 9046/5604R
41 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR HP1641/LC1230
42 654532-5 TERMINAL BLOCK UC3530A/KP0800
43 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
44 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
44 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
45 665918-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
45 692527-0 LEAD WIRE HP1641/TD0101F/KP081
46 682505-8 CORD GUARD 10-90 GA5020/GA5021
47 651291-2 SWITCH SGES115C-5 5604R
48 151636-9 MOTOR HOUSING COMP 5604R
49 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
50 851929-1 'NAME PLATE 5604R
51 191963-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-303 MT582
52 643750-0 BRUSH HOLDER CAP PC5000/01C/GA
53 911268-2 *PAN HDSCREW M 5x45 W/CP 5PK
54 168329-1 BASE 5604R
55 265950-8 CAP SQ N BOLT M6X26 5604R
56 265056-2 *SHOULDER SCREW M5 LS1013 5PK
57 941151-9 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-B 10PK
58 942151-2 *M6 SPRING RING DIN128 10PK
59 265701-9 *WING SCREW M6X14 5PK
60 941151-9 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-B 10PK
61 942151-2 *M6 SPRING RING DIN128 10PK
62 265701-9 *WING SCREW M6X14 5PK
63 231316-4 *COMPRESSION SPRING 7 10PK
64 265701-9 *WING SCREW M6X14 5PK
65 252103-8 HEX LOCK NUT M5-8 BSS500-501