5603R/1
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
2 224340-4 INNER FLANGE 40 5603R
3 961156-3 RETAINING RING S-40 5703R/5603
4 316598-0 SAFETY COVER 5603R
5 231844-9 TENSION SPRING 4 5603R
6 317469-4 'BEARING BOX 5603R/5017RKB
7 211236-8 BALL BEARING 6002DDW GA5020/21
8 267126-3 *BLUE WASHER 22 5603R 5PK
9 285831-0 BEARING RETAINER 19-34 5703R/5
10 322922-7 SPINDLE 5603R/5703R/5017RKB
12 226474-9 'HELICAL GEAR 41 5603R
14 211034-0 BALL BEARING 608 BFS440/BFR54
15 265034-2 *C/SUNK HD SCREW M5X16 5PK
16 415438-0 ROLLER 20 5903R/5603R/5604R
17 415437-2 ROLLER PIN 6 5903R/5603R/5604R
18 224338-1 OUTER FLANGE 40 5603R/5703R
19 266139-1 *CAP HD SCEW M6X20 W.CAP 5PK
20 819064-1 MAKITA LABEL LS1030/5603R/2414
21 922312-0 *CAP HD SCREW M6X12 2414B 5PK
22 266042-6 *CT SCREW M4X20 5703R 10PK
23 316687-1 'BLADE CASE COVER 5603R
24 152547-1 'BLADE CASE COMPLETE 5603R
25 233092-6 *COMPRESSION SPRING 5 5PK
26 211129-9 BALL BEARING 6201DDW 3601B
27 344114-8 SHAFT LOCK 5703R/5603R/5017RKB
28 241876-8 FAN 76 HR4000C/5017RKB/4131
29 516221-9 ARMATURE ASSY 110V 5603R
29 516224-3 ARMATURE ASSY 240V 5603R
30 415503-5 'BAFFLE PLATE 5603R
31 681625-5 INSULATION WASHER 4157KB
32 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW GA5020
33 634231-5 FIELD 110V 5603R
33 634234-9 FIELD 240V 5603R
34 632503-2 SUPPORT COMPLETE 5703R/5603R
35 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 BUH550RD/BST220/2
36 266044-2 PT SCREW 5X60 HM1317C/CB//HM13
37 272230-5 LEVER 54 5903R/5603R/BSR730S
38 231955-0 RING SPRING 12
39 252134-7 VERY SPECIAL HEX NUT 5903R
40 266041-8 *PT SCREW 5X25 10PK
41 182675-8 HANDLE SET 5703R/5603R
42 858231-3 'NAME PLATE 5603R
43 415439-8 SWITCH LEVER 5903R/5603R/5143R
44 651922-3 SWITCH TG71B PC5000/5001C/KP08
45 231230-4 *COMPRESSION SPRING 4 5PK
46 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
47 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
47 687053-2 STRAIN RELIEF 110V KP0810C/
48 415440-3 LOCK-OFF BUTTON 5903R/5603R/51
49 645141-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 5017RKB/5903R
49 645142-9 NOISE SUPPRESOR 8450/HP2030-33
50 682505-8 CORD GUARD 10-90 GA5020/GA5021
51 692527-0 LEAD WIRE HP1641/TD0101F/KP081
51 695217-4 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5
52 262511-5 RUBBER SLEEVE 6 M241 5603R/04R
53 266019-1 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X98 590
54 253783-3 *LARGE HARD WASHER 6 10PK
55 165093-5 RIVING KNIFE 5603R
56 182675-8 HANDLE SET 5703R/5603R
57 331432-3 PIPE 9 5903R/5603R/BSR730S
58 941201-0 *FLAT WASHER 8 DIN125-B 10PK
59 252624-0 *WING NUT M6 5603R 5PK
60 941151-9 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-B 10PK
61 951204-6 *TENSION PIN6-16 DIN1481 10PK
62 921332-1 *HEX HD SCREW M6X20 5703R 5PK
63 316597-2 DEPTH GUIDE 5603R
64 159714-9 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 5703R/5
65 911278-9 *PAN HD SCREW M5X55 5703R 5PK
66 191963-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-303 MT582
67 643750-0 BRUSH HOLDER CAP PC5000/01C/GA
68 921332-1 *HEX HD SCREW M6X20 5703R 5PK
69 415443-7 ANGULAR PLATE GUIDE 5703R/5603
70 265725-5 WING SCREW M6X15
71 941151-9 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-B 10PK
72 252624-0 *WING NUT M6 5603R 5PK
73 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
74 256690-9 PIN 10 5703R/5603R
75 163358-9 BASE 5603R
76 266026-4 *CT SCREW M4X12 LC1230/LS1216