5103R/1
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 266083-2 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M10X25 5103
2 224325-0 OUTER FLANGE 45 5103R
3 224326-8 INNER FLANGE 45 5103R
4 912222-9 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M5X16 10PK
5 285681-3 'BEARING RETAINER 34-62 5103R
6 318062-7 SAFETY COVER 5103R
7 231841-5 TENSION SPRING 6 5103R
8 211278-2 BALL BEARING 6203DDW RP0900/90
9 415437-2 ROLLER PIN 6 5903R/5603R/5604R
10 415438-0 ROLLER 20 5903R/5603R/5604R
11 415438-0 ROLLER 20 5903R/5603R/5604R
12 415437-2 ROLLER PIN 6 5903R/5603R/5604R
13 922422-3 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M8X16 3
14 267284-5 FLAT WASHER 8 DCS230T/5103R
15 345750-3 RIVING KNIFE 5103R
16 345752-9 RIVING KNIFE HOLDER 5103R
17 344303-5 THICKNESS RING 5103R
18 911223-4 *PAN HD SCREW 5X16 W/CP 10PK
19 316709-7 'BEARING BOX 5103R
20 322830-2 'LOCK SLEEVE 5103R/5143R
21 322827-1 SPINDLE 5103R
22 231968-1 LOCK SPRING 27 5103R/5143R
23 231969-9 LOCK SPRING 20 5143R
24 226452-9 HELICAL GEAR 39 5103R
25 211104-5 BALL BEARING 6001 HM1300B/5103
26 961052-5 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-12 10PK
27 272230-5 LEVER 54 5903R/5603R/BSR730S
28 231955-0 RING SPRING 12
29 252134-7 VERY SPECIAL HEX NUT 5903R
30 911263-2 *PAN HDSCREW M5X40 W/CP 10PK
31 266041-8 *PT SCREW 5X25 10PK
32 182773-8 HANDLE SET 5103R/5143R
33 415440-3 LOCK-OFF BUTTON 5903R/5603R/51
34 231230-4 *COMPRESSION SPRING 4 5PK
35 415439-8 SWITCH LEVER 5903R/5603R/5143R
36 651923-1 SWITCH TG70B UC3530A/5903R
36 651938-8 SWITCH TG72B 110V BUC121/122
37 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR/CONDENSOR 645
37 645173-8 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 3901/5143R
37 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR HP1641/LC1230
38 631208-1 CONTROLLER 110V 5103R/5143R
38 631209-9 CONTROLLER 240V 5103R
39 182773-8 HANDLE SET 5103R/5143R
40 331469-0 PIPE 9 5103R/5143R
41 267216-2 *LARGE BLUE WASHER 8 BO370 5PK
42 232151-3 LEAF SPRING 5103R
43 266019-1 CAP SQUARE NECK BOLT M8X98 590
44 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
45 687054-0 STRAIN RELIEF 9079F 110/LF100
45 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
46 682506-6 CORD GUARD 12-90 110V 9029
46 682540-6 CORD GUARD MT852/9049/2414
47 692527-0 LEAD WIRE HP1641/TD0101F/KP081
47 665550-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 2.5-2-2.5
47 692117-9 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5
48 158090-8 BLADE CASE COMPLETE 5103R
49 443098-8 FELT 5103R/5143R
50 344263-1 'PLATE 5103R/5143R
51 316705-5 BLADE CASE COVER 5103R
52 266036-1 *CT SCREW M5X20 5903R 10PK
53 819084-5 MAKITA LABEL 5103R/HM1303B
54 344261-5 'SHAFT LOCK 5103R
55 233084-5 *COMPRESSION SPRING 6 10PK
56 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
57 687053-2 STRAIN RELIEF 110V KP0810C/
58 262007-6 RUBBER RING 8 5143R/SR2600/590
59 268008-2 PIN 10 5103R
60 211236-8 BALL BEARING 6002DDW GA5020/21
61 241889-9 FAN 74 5103R/5143R
62 415768-9 BAFFLE PLATE 5103R/5143R
63 516651-4 ARMATURE ASSY 110V 5103R
63 516653-0 ARMATURE ASSY 240V 5103R
64 911944-8 *PAN HD SCREW M5X80 W/CP 5PK
65 596316-4 FIELD 110V 5103R
65 596318-0 FIELD ASS'Y 220-240V
66 857935-4 NAME PLATE 5103R
67 911288-6 *PAN HD SCREW M5X65 5103R 5PK
68 643700-5 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 7-18 HM1304
69 191953-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-203 3612C/2414
70 158628-9 'MOTOR HOUSING 110V 5103R/5143
70 158628-9 'MOTOR HOUSING 110V 5103R/5143
71 210042-8 BALL BEARING 629LLB BGA450
72 681633-6 INSULATION WASHER 5903R/3612/2
73 316779-6 ANGULAR PLATE 5103R
74 266039-5 *FT POINT GRUB SCREW M6X6 5PK
75 265028-7 *SHOULDER SCREW M4 5103R 5PK
76 152511-2 RINK COMPLETE 5103R
77 921477-5 HEX BOLT M8X55 5903R/LS800DWB
78 415722-3 'ANGULAR PLATE GUIDE 5103R
79 816128-2 INDICATION PLATE/POINTER LC123
80 266020-6 *PT SCREW 4X12 9046 10PK
81 252626-6 *WING NUT M8 SR2600 5PK
82 941201-0 *FLAT WASHER 8 DIN125-B 10PK
83 265701-9 *WING SCREW M6X14 5PK
84 911109-2 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 10PK
85 415433-0 TOP GUIDE 5903R
86 256231-1 PIN 6 5903R
87 266021-4 TAPPING SCREW 5X20
88 266039-5 *FT POINT GRUB SCREW M6X6 5PK
89 265993-0 *GRUB SCREW M4X5 5903R 5PK
90 316706-3 BASE 5103R
91 316708-9 DEPTH GUIDE 5103R
92 951210-1 *TENSION PIN6-20 DIN1481 10PK
93 921342-8 *HEX HD SCREW M6X25 5PK
94 941151-9 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-B 10PK
95 252624-0 *WING NUT M6 5603R 5PK