4329/1
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 665905-7 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2.5 110V
1 692516-5 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2.5 240V
2 645190-8 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 110V UH4570
2 645190-8 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 110V UH4570
2 645239-4 NOISE SUPPRESSOR UC3530A/BO371
3 651286-5 SWITCH SGEL206C-5 BO5041/711
7 233151-6 *COMPRESSION SPRING 4 4334D
8 216008-6 *STEEL BALL 4 10PK
9 961011-9 *EXT E-RING JIS E-4 10PK
10 272239-7 LEVER 4324/4329
11 188338-4 HOUSING SET 4329
12 643552-4 BRUSH HOLDER CB-13-20 BO3710/1
12 643552-4 BRUSH HOLDER CB-13-20 BO3710/1
13 191627-8 CARBON BRUSH CB-64 BO3710/11
14 631777-2 CONTROLLER 4329
14 631265-9 CONTROLLER 110V 4324/4329
15 210025-8 BALL BEARING 627LLB 4324
16 515719-3 ARMATURE ASSY 4329
16 518892-8 ARMATURE ASSY 4329
18 210005-4 BALL BEARING 608DDW GA5020
19 152600-3 BEARING CASE 4324
20 344683-9 PUSH PLATE 4324
21 344614-8 BALANCE PLATE 4323
22 256254-9 PIN 3 4329
23 153260-4 GEAR COMPLETE 4324
24 213038-8 O RING 5 4323
25 313082-6 SLIDER GUIDE 4323
26 213038-8 O RING 5 4323
27 344613-0 SLIDER 4323
28 232183-0 LEAF SPRING 4324
29 922107-1 *CAP HD SCREW M4X8 10PK
30 323748-0 SAFETY WIRE 4323
31 416476-5 DUST COVER 4323
32 313140-8 BLADE CLAMP 4329
33 313086-8 SLIDER SUPPORT 4324/4329
34 423307-1 POLY URETANE SPONGE SEAL 4323
35 344686-3 SEAL PLATE 4324
36 266177-3 *CAP HD SCREW M3X10 10PK
37 257683-9 COLLAR SLEEVE 4323
38 961002-0 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-6 10PK
39 416703-0 DUST SEAL 4324/4329
40 188338-4 HOUSING SET 4329
41 633656-0 FIELD ASSY 110V 4329
41 633658-6 FIELD ASSY 240V 4329
42 158392-2 RETAINER COMPLETE 4329
43 256117-9 PIN 2 4340/4323/SMA400
44 343540-8 HOLDER 4320
45 317796-9 BASE 4323
46 345441-6 BASE PLATE 4323
47 912107-9 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M4X8 10PK
48 344685-5 CLAMP COVER 3424
49 922128-3 *HEX SOCKET BOLT M4x16
50 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
51 266053-1 *PT SCREW 4X35 JN1601 10PK
52 863970-2 NAME PLATE 4329
53 682504-0 CORD GUARD HP1641/BO5031/HP163
54 687124-5 STRAIN RELIEF 240V BO3710/11
54 687124-5 STRAIN RELIEF 240V BO3710/11
55 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C