4304
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 651922-3 SWITCH TG71B PC5000/5001C/KP08
2 182680-5 HANDLE SET 4304/4306
3 266045-0 *PT SCREW 4X20 TRILOBULAR 10PK
4 663514-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
4 692021-2 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
5 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 3707/N1923B
6 687063-9 STRAIN RELIEF UH4570/55/5580/6
7 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
8 645145-3 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
9 256221-4 PIN 3 BST220/1/JR3020/4304/
10 415158-6 SWITCH LEVER JR3020/4304
11 415159-4 SPACER 8406C/4304/PP200
12 233101-1 *COMPRESSON SPRING 4 10PK
13 415534-4 LOCK-ON LEVER 4304
14 631675-0 CONTROLLER 110V 4304/4305/4306
14 631678-4 CONTROLLER 4304/4305 240V
15 266045-0 *PT SCREW 4X20 TRILOBULAR 10PK
16 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
17 153389-6 GEAR HOUSING COVER COMP 4304/4
18 316608-3 HOLDER 4304/4305/4331D/4333D
19 310028-3 SLIDER 4304/4305/T/4331D/4333D
20 265035-0 *C/SUNK TORX HDSCREW M4X10 5PK
21 344232-2 THRUST PLATE 4304/4305/4331D
22 212010-7 NEEDLE BEARING 607 4304T/43BA
23 152454-8 CRANK COMP 4331D/4304/4305/T
24 253792-2 *BLUE NARROW WASHER 26 5PK
25 344330-2 BALANCE PLATE 4304/4334D/4306
26 344330-2 BALANCE PLATE 4304/4334D/4306
27 344134-2 PUSH PLATE 4304/4334D/4331D
28 253792-2 *BLUE NARROW WASHER 26 5PK
29 212043-2 NEEDLE BEARING 810 4305/9920
30 226428-6 HELICAL GEAR 51 4304/4305/4331
31 212043-2 NEEDLE BEARING 810 4305/9920
32 253139-0 *THIN WASHER 8 LC1230 5PK
33 322691-0 GEAR SHAFT 4304/4305/4334D
34 211021-9 BALL BEARING HP1631/607LLB/430
35 681636-0 INSULATION WASHER GA4534/5034
36 517096-9 ARMATURE ASSY 110V 4304/05/06
36 517099-3 ARMATURE ASSY 240V 4304/4305
37 240039-3 FAN 54 4334D/4304/4305
38 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB(/608VV) 67
39 911111-5 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
40 253715-0 *HARD WASHER 6 4334D/6510S 5PK
43 253715-0 *HARD WASHER 6 4334D/6510S 5PK
44 151594-9 GEAR HOUSING COMPL. 4304/4305
45 266045-0 *PT SCREW 4X20 TRILOBULAR 10PK
46 442123-2 PACKING 4304/4305/4334D
47 961004-6 *EXT DIN CIRCLIP-8 10PK
48 922126-7 *CAP HD SCREW M4X16 10PK
49 231314-8 *COMPRESSION SPRING 4 10PK
50 961017-7 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-3 10PK
51 256693-3 PIN 4 4304/4305/4333D/4334D
52 266147-2 *PT SCREW 4X55 4306/4334D 5PK
53 152947-5 RETAINER COMP 4304/4305/4334D
54 266053-1 *PT SCREW 4X35 JN1601 10PK
55 182680-5 HANDLE SET 4304/4306
56 165089-6 ROD 4304/4305/4331D/4333D
57 265894-2 *CUP POINT GRUB SCRW M6X8 10PK
58 344137-6 SLIDE PLATE 4304/4305/4331D
59 272231-3 LEVER 17 4304/4305/4331D
60 231314-8 *COMPRESSION SPRING 4 10PK
61 216008-6 *STEEL BALL 4 10PK
62 961018-5 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-5 10PK
63 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
64 316883-1 BASE 4304/4305/4331D
65 331435-7 CLAMP PLATE 4304/4305/4331D
66 922146-1 *CAP HD SCREW M4X25 10PK
67 344443-9 BASE PLATE 4304/4305/4331D
68 415535-2 BAFFLE PLATE 4304/4305
69 633286-7 FIELD 110V 4304/4305/4306
69 633289-1 FIELD 240V 4304/4305
70 266055-7 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M5X8 10PK
71 415748-5 MOTOR HOUSING 4304/4305/4306
72 191962-4 CARBON BRUSH CB-419 SET HP1641
73 643923-5 BRUSH HOLDER UH4860/4304/4305
74 857555-4 NAME PLATE 4304
75 415532-8 REAR COVER 4304/4306
76 266050-7 *PT SCREW 4X30 10PK
77 819080-3 MAKITA LABEL 4304/6831DW/5093D
78 415538-6 CAP 4304
79 266052-3 *PT SCREW 4X60 TRILBULAR 5PK
80 421494-0 RUBBER RING 19 4305/T/3707/HP2
81 322893-8 SAFETY WIRE 4304/T/4305/4331D
82 344784-3 SEAL PLATE 4304/4305/4331D
83 443106-5 FELT 4304/4305/4331D