4112HS/1
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 265265-3 HEX BOLT M10X25 4110C/4112HS
2 224184-2 INNER FLANGE 100 4110C/4112HS
3 257054-0 RING 20 2412N/2414/4110C/4112
4 224184-2 INNER FLANGE 100 4110C/4112HS
5 925216-5 *HEX HD SCREW 5X14 SPRING 10PK
6 345269-2 'PRESSURE PLATE 4112HS
7 341853-1 'PLATE B 4110C/4112HS
8 286289-6 CAP 32 4112HS
9 265845-5 CAP SQ NECK BOLT M8X30 SR2600
10 125185-2 WHEEL COVER ASSY 4112HS
11 912202-5 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M5X8 10PK
12 345291-9 LOCK PLATE 4112HS
13 252648-6 THUMB NUT M8 4112HS
14 273655-6 'GRIP 4112HS
15 921432-7 *HEX HD SCREW M8X20 JR3020 5PK
16 921432-7 *HEX HD SCREW M8X20 JR3020 5PK
17 153541-6 SPINDLE COMP 4112HS
18 265502-5 '+ HEX BOLT M5X20 4112HS
19 153539-3 'BEARING BOX COMP 4112HS
20 267041-1 *SHIM WASHER 20 9079F 5PK
21 211326-7 BALL BEARING 2012DDW/3612
22 285708-9 'BEARING RETAINER 50 4112HS
23 911221-8 *PAN HD SCREW 5X16 W/SP 10PK
24 213757-6 'O RING 80 9079SF/4112HS
25 331644-8 LOCK SLEEVE 4112HS
26 233922-1 LOCK SPRING 24 4112HS
27 227438-6 SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 48 4112HS
28 267251-0 'FLAT WASHER 15 4112HS
29 961055-9 *EXT DIN471 CIRCLIP-15 10PK
30 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB BTW200
31 925261-0 *+HEX BOLT M5X40 4112HS 5PK
32 153542-4 GEAR HOUSING COMP 4112HS
33 252178-7 *HEX NUT M8-12 4112HS 5PK
34 227440-9 'SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR 9 4112HS
35 262554-7 'RUBBRER RING 36 4112HS
36 211228-7 BALL BEARING 6202DDW BO3710/11
37 267250-2 'FLAT WASHER 30 4112HS
38 962157-4 RETAINING RING R-40 HM0870/71C
39 267251-0 'FLAT WASHER 15 4112HS
41 518711-8 ARMATURE 110V 4112HS
41 516888-3 ARMATURE ASSY 240V 4112HS
42 681630-2 INSULATION WASHER 9029/SMA910
43 211087-9 BALL BEARING BO3710/3711/KP081
44 266059-9 *PT SCREW 5X75 2414B 5PK
45 416131-9 BAFFLE PLATE 9047/9049/9079SF
46 626134-7 FIELD 240V 4112HS
46 628936-7 FIELD 110V 4112HS
47 183564-0 MOTOR HOUSING 4112HS
48 819064-1 MAKITA LABEL LS1030/5603R/2414
49 643710-2 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 9029 ANTISLIP
50 193696-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-210
50 191957-7 CARBON BRUSH CB-204
51 850449-2 NAME PLATE 4112HS
52 421831-8 'DUST COVER 4112HS
55 651179-6 SWITCH 1362.0113 GA9020S/2
55 651179-6 SWITCH 1362.0113 GA9020S/2
56 183615-9 HANDLE SET 4112HS
57 266045-0 *PT SCREW 4X20 TRILOBULAR 10PK
58 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
59 687053-2 STRAIN RELIEF 110V KP0810C/
59 687054-0 STRAIN RELIEF 9079F 110/LF100
60 682560-0 CORD GUARD 10 HM1317C/CB/HR300
60 682561-8 CORD GUARD 11.5 HM1202C 9069SF
61 665550-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 2.5-2-2.5
61 692607-2 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5
62 183615-9 HANDLE SET 4112HS
63 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR HP1641/LC1230
64 631552-6 SOFT START CIRCUIT
64 631553-4 SOFT START CIRCUIT 4112HS/2
65 924426-1 'THUMB SCREW M8X20
66 942201-3 *M8 SPRING RING DIN 128 10PK
67 941201-0 *FLAT WASHER 8 DIN125-B 10PK
68 165343-8 'BASE 4112HS
69 688131-1 LINE FILTER TD0101F/UM164D
70 265506-7 SHOULDER HEX BOLT M6 4112HS
71 265506-7 SHOULDER HEX BOLT M6 4112HS