4105KB/1
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 911206-4 *PAN HD SCREW 5X10 W/SP 10PK
2 140428-1 BLADE COVER COMPLETE 4105KB
3 266133-3 HEX BOLT M6x20 4101RH
4 224081-2 OUTER FLANGE 36 4105KB/4101RH
5 911131-9 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
6 724920-1 DIAMOND WHEEL 125
7 224080-4 INNER FLANGE 36 4105KB/4101RH
8 315360-0 BLADE CASE 4105KB
9 321383-8 SPINDLE 4105KB
10 254011-9 *WOODRUFF KEY4-8 10PK
11 253335-0 *THIN WASHER 12 4105KB 5PK
12 211129-9 BALL BEARING 6201DDW 3601B
13 962151-6 RETAINING RING R-32 EM2651LH
14 221692-4 HELICAL GEAR 40 4105KB
15 961052-5 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-12 10PK
16 212019-9 NEEDLE BEARING 79
17 411301-5 FASTENER 9035KB/BO6020
18 123185-6 DUST BAG 4105KB
19 262018-1 RUBBER RING 26 4105KB
20 942151-2 *M6 SPRING RING DIN128 10PK
21 934301-3 *WING NUT M6 5PK
22 953106-2 *RIVET 0-5 10PK
23 854596-1 NAME PLATE 4105KB
24 911263-2 *PAN HDSCREW M5X40 W/CP 10PK
25 156300-7 MOTOR HOUSING 4105KB
26 181030-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-100 9217SPC
27 643600-9 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-7E/9217SPC
28 522531-4 FIELD 110V 4105KB
28 522534-8 'FIELD 240V 4105KB
29 411902-9 BAFFLE PLATE 4105KB
30 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 SR2600/N1923BD/HR
31 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB(/608VV) 67
32 681613-2 INSULATION WASHER 806 HR1800
33 512741-1 ARMATURE 110V 4105KB
33 512924-3 ARMATURE 240V 4105KB
34 241636-8 FAN 72
35 961052-5 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-12 10PK
36 253978-8 WASHER 12 4105KB
37 211131-2 BALL BEARING 6001DDW 8412DWA/J
38 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 SR2600/N1923BD/HR
39 685700-9 SPONGE SHEET
40 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 3707/N1923B
41 692021-2 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
41 663926-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
42 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 4157KB/6820V
43 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
44 155919-9 HANDLE COVER 4105KB
45 421142-1 SWITCH COVER M241
46 650210-5 SWITCH SGE215C 1901/1911B/5801
47 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR HP1641/LC1230
48 951222-4 *TENSION PIN 6-36 DIN 1481 5PK
49 168165-5 BASE
50 251919-8 *SQ NECK SETSCREW M6X20 5PK
51 157540-0 GEAR HOUSING 4105KB
52 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
53 162097-8 SEPARATOR 4105KB
54 911143-2 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X22 10PK
55 911686-4 *PAN HEAD SCREW M5X65 5PK
56 652601-6 OVER CURRENT RELAY 110V 4105KB
56 652604-0 OVER CURRENT RELAY 240V 4105KB
57 410192-1 RELAY COVER 8400DW