404X
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 265926-5 *TF SCREW4X16 TRILBULAR 10PK
2 164917-2 'GUARD 404
3 150108-1 'TANK COVER COMPLETE 404
4 265934-6 *TF SCREW 5X50 TRILOBULAR 5PK
5 410221-0 'FLOAT 403
6 410222-8 'FILTER CAGE 403
7 265926-5 *TF SCREW4X16 TRILBULAR 10PK
8 423147-7 FOAM FILTER 403
9 164696-2 'FRAME 403
10 166037-8 CLOTH FILTER 403
11 423237-6 'PACKING 404X
12 421457-6 'RUBBER RING 44 404X
13 415219-2 HOLDER
14 265925-7 *TF SCREW 4X20 TRIBULAR 10PK
15 941101-4 *FLAT WASHER 5 DIN125-B 10PK
16 265878-0 'TF SCREW 5X16 TRILOBULAR
17 819079-8 'NAME PLATE 404
18 415179-8 'INLET 404X
19 415196-8 CASTER BUMPER
20 252108-8 HEX FULLNUT M12-10 403/404X
21 942301-9 *M12 SPRING RING DIN 127N 5PK
22 343985-0 'CASTER BASE 404X
23 168207-5 CASTER 75 404
24 911309-4 *PAN HEAD SCREW M6X10 10PK
25 282011-9 'CHAIN 404
26 911301-0 *PAN HD SCREW M6X 8 10PK
27 168253-8 TANK
28 421461-5 'CAP 19 404X
29 415197-6 'HANDLE SUPPORT 404X
30 265756-4 *WING SCREW M5X10 404X 5PK
31 931203-4 *HEX HALFNUT M5 10PK
32 331418-7 'HANDLE 404X
33 415238-8 'GUIDE PLATE 404X
34 951104-0 *TENSION PIN 4-12 DIN 1481 10P
35 911126-2 *PAN HD SCREW M4X16 10PK
36 414410-9 RETURN VANE
37 241847-5 FAN 140 404
38 313052-5 FLANGE 404
39 150106-5 'BASE COMPLETE 404
40 150105-7 'SEPARATOR COMPLETE 404
41 315595-3 'SPACER 403/404
42 241847-5 FAN 140 404
43 315776-9 WASHER 10 403
44 931503-2 *HEX HALFNUT M10 404 5PK
45 343598-7 FAN COVER
46 421347-3 'DAMPER 404
47 421352-0 SUPPORT RING
48 911271-3 *PAN HD SCREW M5X50 W/SP 5PK
49 911226-8 *PAN HD SCREW 5X18 W/SP 10PK
50 414730-1 'MOTOR COVER 404
51 911243-8 *PAN HDSCREW M5X25 W/CP 10PK
52 687010-0 BAND 9607B/09B/07NB/09NB/4110C
53 651479-4 'SWITCH ST220P-1 DOUBLE 404 (T
54 265924-9 *TF SCREW 4X25 TRILOBULAR 10PK
55 265926-5 *TF SCREW4X16 TRILBULAR 10PK
56 857173-8 NAME PLATE 404X
57 150481-9 'TOP COVER COMPLETE 404X
58 423218-0 'FILTER (E) 404
59 182255-0 GRIP SET 404X
60 182255-0 GRIP SET 404X
61 652102-4 *PLASTIC HEX NUT M12 5PK
62 692127-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-5.0
62 663576-4 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.50-2-5.0
63 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 3707/N1923B
64 150104-9 'COWLING COMPLETE 404
65 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 4157KB/6820V
66 911148-2 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4x25 10PK
68 645206-9 NOISE SUPPRESSOR LF1000
68 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 110V
69 241824-7 'FAN 68 FOR 403
70 341934-1 'END BELL 404X
71 191936-5 CARBON BRUSH CB165 240V 404
72 911128-8 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 10PK
73 524956-8 FIELD ASS'Y 115V
73 524959-2 'FIELD ASSY 240V 404
74 253995-8 *WAVE WASHER 20 5PK
75 211087-9 BALL BEARING BO3710/3711/KP081
77 514766-1 ARMATURE ASS'Y 115V
77 514769-5 ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V
79 211228-7 BALL BEARING 6202DDW BO3710/11
80 341935-9 'BRACKET 403