403
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 168120-7 TANK COVER
2 313052-5 FLANGE 404
3 241825-5 'FAN 140 FOR 403
4 410221-0 'FLOAT 403
5 342642-7 'GUIDE VANE 403
6 410222-8 'FILTER CAGE 403
7 315595-3 'SPACER 403/404
8 241825-5 'FAN 140 FOR 403
9 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
10 931503-2 *HEX HALFNUT M10 404 5PK
11 423147-7 FOAM FILTER 403
12 155650-7 'VANE COVER 403
13 911121-2 *PAN HD SCREW M4X14 10PK
14 164696-2 'FRAME 403
15 421245-1 RING-PACKING
16 166037-8 CLOTH FILTER 403
17 331229-0 'HANDLE 403
18 410774-9 INLET
19 168235-0 'TANK 403
20 265944-3 'TF SCREW 4X12 403
21 819079-8 'NAME PLATE 404
22 252108-8 HEX FULLNUT M12-10 403/404X
23 164889-1 'CASTER BASE 403
24 168207-5 CASTER 75 404
25 911301-0 *PAN HD SCREW M6X 8 10PK
26 168207-5 CASTER 75 404
27 252108-8 HEX FULLNUT M12-10 403/404X
28 921322-4 *HEX HD SCREW M6X16 403 5PK
29 941151-9 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-B 10PK
30 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 4157KB/6820V
31 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
32 911271-3 *PAN HD SCREW M5X50 W/SP 5PK
33 341935-9 'BRACKET 403
34 911221-8 *PAN HD SCREW 5X16 W/SP 10PK
36 514766-1 ARMATURE ASS'Y 115V
36 514769-5 ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V
37 315776-9 WASHER 10 403
38 921341-0 *HEX HD SCREW M6X25 W/SP 5PK
39 941151-9 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-B 10PK
40 211228-7 BALL BEARING 6202DDW BO3710/11
41 692127-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-5.0
42 682503-2 CORD GUARD UH45570/5570/5580
43 685700-9 SPONGE SHEET
44 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR HP1641/LC1230
45 414143-6 'BASE 403
47 211087-9 BALL BEARING BO3710/3711/KP081
48 524731-2 FIELD ASS'Y 115V
48 528476-4 FIELD ASS'Y 240V
49 911128-8 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 10PK
51 191936-5 CARBON BRUSH CB165 240V 404
52 341934-1 'END BELL 404X
53 414731-9 'MOTOR HOUSING COVER 402/403
54 241824-7 'FAN 68 FOR 403
55 651481-7 SWITCH STE215K HM1100C/HM1202C
56 414144-4 COWLING
57 652102-4 *PLASTIC HEX NUT M12 5PK
58 856329-0 NAME PLATE 403
59 942301-9 *M12 SPRING RING DIN 127N 5PK
60 281209-5 *HOOK 402
61 262045-8 RUBBER RING 346 FOR 402
62 282011-9 'CHAIN 404
63 911309-4 *PAN HEAD SCREW M6X10 10PK
64 253995-8 *WAVE WASHER 20 5PK