4014NV/1
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 211033-2 BALL BEARING 608LB 9217SPC/904
2 213002-9 DUST SEAL 608-8 9901/6013BR
3 518294-8 ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V
3 518296-4 ARMATURE ASS'Y 115V
4 522616-6 FIELD ASS'Y 115V
4 527422-4 FIELD ASS'Y 240V
5 213052-4 DUST SEAL 629-9
6 210042-8 BALL BEARING 629LLB BGA450
7 159855-1 FAN HOUSING 4014NV
8 911163-6 *PAN HD SCREW 4X35 W/CP 10PK
9 241888-1 FAN 110 4014NV/UB1101
10 911117-3 *PAN HD SCREW M4X12 10PK
11 415921-7 FAN COVER 4014NV
12 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
13 132025-7 Nozzle Assemblies - Flex Nozzle
14 414145-2 Nozzle Assemblies - Joint for Nozzle
15 911265-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M5X40
16 410480-6 'HANDLE COVER 4014NV
17 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
18 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 4157KB/6820V
19 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 3707/N1923B
20 692021-2 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
20 663926-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
21 911148-2 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4x25 10PK
22 157463-2 MOTOR HOUSING 4014NV
23 651255-6 SWITCH SGEL108CV-1A 110V JR300
23 651256-4 SWITCH SGEL106CV-1A 240V JR300
24 643600-9 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-7E/9217SPC
25 181030-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-100 9217SPC
26 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR HP1641/LC1230
26 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 110V
27 858355-5 NAME PLATE 4014NV
29 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
30 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
32 343657-7 RETAINER 4014NV/JR3030T