3620
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 251878-6 WING SCREW M5X20 RP0900/KP0810
2 941101-4 *FLAT WASHER 5 DIN125-B 10PK
3 343352-9 PRESSURE PLATE M362/3620
4 252094-3 VERY SPECIAL NUT RP0900/3620
5 321948-6 STOPPER POLE RP0900/M362/3620
6 410960-2 DEPTH POINTER M362
7 182305-1 HOUSING SET 3620
8 665918-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
8 692527-0 LEAD WIRE HP1641/TD0101F/KP081
9 682516-3 CORD GUARD 9.3-85 BO5041/3711
10 687031-2 STRAIN RELIEF HK1820L/3601B
11 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
12 651280-7 SWITCH SGE115CDY-5 RP0900/3620
13 181410-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-106 RP0900
14 643605-9 BRUSH HOLDER HR2000
15 182305-1 HOUSING SET 3620
16 941202-8 *FLAT WASHER 8 DIN125-A 10PK
17 272221-6 LEVER 45 M362/3620
18 962065-9 *INTERNAL INVERTED RING-15 10P
19 267047-9 *NARROW WASHER 10 6705D 5PK
20 415992-4 PIN 10 RP0900/3620
21 231416-0 COMPRESSION SPRING 10 RP0900
22 265334-0 *HEX HD SCREW M5X20 5PK
23 931202-6 *HEX FULL NUT M5 10PK
24 265333-2 *HEX HD SCRWE M5X16 3620 5PK
25 931202-6 *HEX FULL NUT M5 10PK
26 134437-0 STOPPER ASSY 3620/M362
27 216009-4 *STEEL BALL 7.1 10PK
28 231419-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 5 RP0900/M3
29 251447-3 'SLOT HD SHOULDER SCREW M6 362
30 265335-8 *HEX HD SCREW M5X28 5PK
31 931202-6 *HEX FULL NUT M5 10PK
32 259019-8 SELF LOCK 15 RP0900/M362/3620
33 410834-7 BASE PLATE M362/3620
34 912112-6 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M4X10 10PK
35 911206-4 *PAN HD SCREW 5X10 W/SP 10PK
36 154346-7 BASE COMPLETE M362/3620
37 924216-2 *WING SCREW M5X15 5PK
38 231417-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 10 RP0900/M
39 256651-9 PIN 10 RP0900/M362/3620
40 911243-8 *PAN HDSCREW M5X25 W/CP 10PK
41 763615-1 Collet Nut 8mm
42 763619-3 Collet Cone 3/8"
43 211275-8 BALL BEARING 6003DDW 3620/9045
44 241835-2 FAN 72
45 512951-0 ARMATURE ASSY 110V 3620
45 512954-4 ARMATURE 240V M362/3620
46 522636-0 FIELD ASSY 110V 3620
46 522639-4 'FIELD 240V M362/3620
47 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB(/608VV) 67
48 685722-9 SPONGE SHEET RP1110C/8406/3620
49 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR HP1641/LC1230
50 410896-5 CHIP DEFLECTOR M362/3620
51 855739-8 NAME PLATE 3620
52 443073-4 FELT RP0900/3620
53 443074-2 FELT RP0900/3620