3612C/2
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 266021-4 TAPPING SCREW 5X20
2 415067-9 REAR COVER 3612C
3 631150-6 CONTROLLER 110V 3612C
3 631151-4 CONTROLLER 240V 3612C
4 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
5 159650-9 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE 3612C
6 851513-2 NAME PLATE 3612C
7 636011-5 FIELD 110V 3612C
7 636014-9 FIELD 240V 3612C
8 415069-5 BAFFLE PLATE 3612C/3612
9 211092-6 BALL BEARING 629DDW BO5031/361
10 681631-0 INSULATION WASHER 3612C
11 516505-5 ARMATURE ASSY 110V 3612C
11 516509-7 ARMATURE ASSY 240V 3612C
12 241861-1 FAN 74 3612C
13 285657-0 BEARING RETAINER 50 3612BR/RP1
14 211326-7 BALL BEARING 2012DDW/3612
15 415070-0 KNOB (L) 3612C/3612
16 152567-5 MOTOR BRACKET COMPLETE 3612C/3
17 231142-1 *COMPRESSION SPRING 10 10PK
18 323559-3 HALF NUT 3600B/3612
19 911263-2 *PAN HDSCREW M5X40 W/CP 10PK
20 763629-0 Collet Nut 1/2"
21 763622-4 Collet Cone 1/2"
22 911368-8 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X45
23 415407-1 KNOB (R) 3612C
24 231618-8 TORSION SPRING 15 3612C
25 266015-9 SET BOLT M10 3612C
26 344097-2 LOCK LEVER 3612C
27 265269-5 *HEX HD SCREW M5X12 3600B 5PK
28 286235-9 CAP 11 3612BR
29 962062-5 *INTERNAL INVERTED RING-12 10P
30 256606-4 PIN 6 9600
31 231037-8 COMPRESSION SPRING 7
32 251861-3 KNURL THUMB SETSCREW M10X78
33 251295-0 *C/SUNK HEAD SCREW M4X14 5PK
34 911944-8 *PAN HD SCREW M5X80 W/CP 5PK
35 643700-5 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 7-18 HM1304
36 191953-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-203 3612C/2414
37 682506-6 CORD GUARD 12-90 110V 9029
37 682540-6 CORD GUARD MT852/9049/2414
38 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
38 687054-0 STRAIN RELIEF 9079F 110/LF100
39 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
40 692527-0 LEAD WIRE HP1641/TD0101F/KP081
40 665550-8 POWER SUPPLY CORD 2.5-2-2.5
41 316499-2 BEARING BOX 3612C
42 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
43 252625-8 WING NUT M10 3612BR
44 410129-8 NYLON NUT M10 RP1100C/3612BR
45 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR/CONDENSOR 645
45 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 110V
46 651430-4 SWITCH RP1801/3612C
47 415409-7 COVER 3612C
48 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
49 314062-5 POLE 3600B
50 231329-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 11 3612BR
51 151407-4 BASE COMPLETE 3612C
52 924206-5 *WING SCREW M5X10 N1923BDD 5PK
53 410128-0 CHIP DEFLECTOR 3612BR
54 912112-6 *COUNTERSUNK SCREW M4X10 10PK
55 911206-4 *PAN HD SCREW 5X10 W/SP 10PK
56 413024-1 BASE PLATE 3612BR
56 413063-1 BASE PLATE 3612C
57 134205-1 STOPPER ASSY 3612BR
58 931202-6 *HEX FULL NUT M5 10PK
59 265335-8 *HEX HD SCREW M5X28 5PK
60 231231-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 12 3600B
61 251423-7 SLOTTED HD SHOULDER BOLT M6
62 931202-6 *HEX FULL NUT M5 10PK
63 265336-6 *HEX HD SCREW M5X40 5PK
64 931202-6 *HEX FULL NUT M5 10PK
65 265333-2 *HEX HD SCRWE M5X16 3620 5PK
66 231240-1 *COMPRESSION SPRING 7 10PK
67 924216-2 *WING SCREW M5X15 5PK