3601B/2
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 911216-1 *PAN HD SCREW 5X14 W/SP 10PK
2 284042-4 REAR COVER 3601B
3 285016-8 'BEARING COVER 45 FOR 3601B
4 411372-2 'SCALE RING 3601B
5 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
6 159246-6 MOTOR HOUSING 3601B
7 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 (CB-22)/94
8 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-5/UC3530A
9 341381-6 STAY 3601B
10 528376-8 FIELD ASS'Y 240V
10 528329-7 FIELD ASSY 110V 3601B
11 211068-3 BALL BEARING 6200LB LS1030
12 681635-2 INSULATION WASHER HM1200K/HM13
13 911280-2 *PAN HD SCREW M5X55 JR3000 5PK
14 518321-1 ARMATURE ASS'Y 240V
14 513302-0 ARMATURE 110V 3601B
15 241621-1 FAN 3601B
16 253748-5 *HARD WASHER 12 8035NB 5PK
17 316296-6 'MOTOR BRACKET 3601B
18 911241-2 *PAN HD SCREW 5X25 W/SP 10PK
19 211129-9 BALL BEARING 6201DDW 3601B
20 285612-2 BEARING RETAINER 40 3601B
21 911216-1 *PAN HD SCREW 5X14 W/SP 10PK
22 763602-0 COLLET CHUCK 12.7 3601B
23 181148-8 HANDLE SET 3601B
24 651045-7 SWITCH HPAHC2-35S 1806B/3601B
25 645209-3 NOISE SUPPRESSOR/CONDENSOR 645
25 645253-0 NOISE SUPPRESSOR 110V
26 682505-8 CORD GUARD 10-90 GA5020/GA5021
27 665937-4 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-5.0
27 692541-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.00-2-5.0
28 911233-1 *PAN HD SCREW 5X20 W/CP 10PK
29 911153-9 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 10PK
30 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
31 687031-2 STRAIN RELIEF HK1820L/3601B
32 911103-4 *PAN HD SCREW M4X6 10PK
33 342290-2 LOCK PLATE 3601B
34 815035-6 NAME PLATE 3601B
35 317954-7 ROUTER BASE 3601B
36 271213-2 KNOB 52 3601B
37 911207-2 PAN HD SCREW 5X10 3601B
38 924326-5 THUMB SCREW M6X20 3601B
39 231005-1 *COMPRESSION SPRING 7 10PK
40 411023-7 BASE PLATE 3601B
41 181148-8 HANDLE SET 3601B