2704X/2
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
2 268135-5 SHOULDER PIN 10 2704
3 253758-2 *THIN HARD WASHER 10 JN320 5PK
4 418910-1 SUB COVER 2704
5 418915-1 COVER 2704
6 817283-3 CAUTION LABEL LS1013/BLS820
7 253758-2 *THIN HARD WASHER 10 JN320 5PK
8 961015-1 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-9 10PK
9 252014-7 *NYLON INSERT NUT M6-10 10PK
10 253010-8 *LARGE FLAT WSHER 6 10PK
11 257752-6 SLEEVE 8 2704
12 257752-6 SLEEVE 8 2704
13 253731-2 *HARD WASHER 8 LS800D 5PK
14 324554-6 LOCK SHAFT 2704
15 345583-6 LOCK LEVER 2704
16 951104-0 *TENSION PIN 4-12 DIN 1481 10P
24 345530-7 RIVING KNIFE 2704
29 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
30 416341-8 COVER 2702/2704
31 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
32 687054-0 STRAIN RELIEF 9079F 110/LF100
33 154602-5 MOTOR HOUSING CO 2704
34 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 (CB-22)/94
35 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-5/UC3530A
36 911383-2 *PAN HEAD SCREW M6X60 5PK
37 266029-8 *PT SCREW 5X65 5703R 5PK
38 599510-7 'FIELD ASSY 110V 2702/2704
38 599511-5 FIELD ASSY 240V 2704/2702
39 416331-1 BAFFLE PLATE 2704/2702
40 211228-7 BALL BEARING 6202DDW BO3710/11
41 253147-1 *THIN WASHER 15 5011B 5PK
42 510070-6 ARMATURE 110V 2704
42 510071-4 ARMATURE 240V 2704
43 681640-9 INSULATION WASHER LS1040/F
44 211088-7 BALL BEARING 6000DDW PC5000/01
45 253198-4 SPECIAL WASHER 18 JS3200
46 261129-9 URETHANE WASHER 18 2704
48 921331-3 HEX BOLT M6X20 2704
49 345525-0 PRESSURE PLATE 2704
50 317871-1 KNIFE HOLDER 2704
53 922334-0 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M6X20 2704
54 344536-2 GEAR HOUSING PLATE 2702/2704
55 911213-7 *PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 10PK
56 154603-3 GEAR HOUSING CO 2704
57 323736-7 GUIDE BAR 2704/2702
58 266040-0 *CT SCREW M4X25 10PK
59 416340-0 GUIDE BAR RETAINER 2704/2704
60 266040-0 *CT SCREW M4X25 10PK
61 416340-0 GUIDE BAR RETAINER 2704/2704
62 323736-7 GUIDE BAR 2704/2702
63 211051-0 BALL BEARING 609LLB BUC121/122
65 226602-6 HELICAL GEAR 42 2704
66 267170-0 FLAT WASHER 34 TW1000/2702
67 211278-2 BALL BEARING 6203DDW RP0900/90
68 324556-2 SPINDLE 2704
69 316933-2 BEARING BOX 2704/2702
70 911233-1 *PAN HD SCREW 5X20 W/CP 10PK
71 931502-4 *HEX FULLNUT M10 2708/LF10 5PK
72 266040-0 *CT SCREW M4X25 10PK
73 322968-3 SCREW BAR 2704/2702
74 961016-9 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-10 10PK
75 416339-5 'SCREW BAR RETAINER 2702
76 941302-4 FLAT WASHER 12 DIN125-A 2704
77 226747-0 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 2704/2702
78 951116-3 *TENSION PIN 4-20 DIN1481 10PK
79 226747-0 STRAIGHT BEVEL GEAR 2704/2702
80 941302-4 FLAT WASHER 12 DIN125-A 2704
81 951116-3 *TENSION PIN 4-20 DIN1481 10PK
82 324562-7 LOCK LVER CONNECTOR 2704
83 253024-7 *FLAT WASHER 10 SEE 10PK
84 231315-6 COMPRESSION SPRING 14 2704
85 322967-5 LOCK LEVER SHAFT 2704/2702
86 922232-8 *CAP HD SCREW M5X20 JS3200 5PK
87 272248-6 LEVER 120 2704
88 324563-5 HANDLE SHAFT 2704
89 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
90 253143-9 *NARROW WASHER 12 4110C 5PK
91 213107-5 O RING 12 JR3000/BFR540/550/
92 253052-2 *NARROW THIN WASHER 12 10PK
93 214114-1 PLANE BEARING 6410
94 345520-0 STAY 2704
95 344543-5 POINTER 2704/2702
96 922103-9 *CAP HD SCREW M4X6 5PK
97 271074-0 ARM 60 2704
98 911223-4 *PAN HD SCREW 5X16 W/CP 10PK
99 251382-5 +PAN HD SCREW 2704
100 271423-1 KNOB 32 2704
101 267010-2 *BLUE WASHER 5 JS1660 10PK
103 271073-2 HANDLE 100 2704
104 224347-0 OUTER FLANGE 53 2704/.2702
105 252155-9 HEX.NUT M12-19 2704
106 224401-0 INNER FLANGE 53 2704
107 273523-3 GRIP 2704
108 345534-9 HANDLE PLATE 2704
109 257161-9 RING 4 2704
110 941051-3 *FLAT WASHER 4 DIN125 - 10PK
111 922116-0 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M4X12 2704
112 252130-5 *NYLON INSERT NUT M10X17 5PK
113 941251-5 *FLAT WASHER 10 DIN125-B 5PK
114 911223-4 *PAN HD SCREW 5X16 W/CP 10PK
115 345539-9 HANDLE PLATE HOLDER 2704
116 345534-9 HANDLE PLATE 2704
117 257161-9 RING 4 2704
118 941051-3 *FLAT WASHER 4 DIN125 - 10PK
119 922116-0 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M4X12 2704
120 257753-4 SLEEVE 10 2704
121 265536-8 HEX BOLT M16X65 2704
122 273523-3 GRIP 2704
123 265382-9 HEX S HD BOLT M5X20 2704
124 324559-6 HOOK RING 2704
125 233229-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 2704
126 418655-1 ROD HOLDER LS0714/FL/2704
127 418655-1 ROD HOLDER LS0714/FL/2704
128 345535-7 JOINT PLATE 2704
130 922116-0 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M4X12 2704
131 922116-0 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M4X12 2704
132 941051-3 *FLAT WASHER 4 DIN125 - 10PK
133 257161-9 RING 4 2704
134 324675-4 ROD JOINT 2704
135 324673-8 ROD R 2704
136 324674-6 ROD F 2704
137 911128-8 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 10PK
138 911128-8 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 10PK
140 922116-0 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M4X12 2704
141 922116-0 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M4X12 2704
142 941051-3 *FLAT WASHER 4 DIN125 - 10PK
143 257161-9 RING 4 2704
144 324675-4 ROD JOINT 2704
145 911128-8 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 10PK
146 418655-1 ROD HOLDER LS0714/FL/2704
147 911323-0 *PAN HD SCREW M6x16 10PK
148 687049-3 STRAIN RELIEF LF1000
149 251308-7 *PAN HD SCREW M4X10 10PK
150 664094-5 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-5-0.5
150 664085-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-3-0.5
151 345628-0 PLATE 2704/2702
152 416333-7 RACK PLATE 2704/2702
153 911213-7 *PAN HEAD SCREW M5X12 10PK
154 418655-1 ROD HOLDER LS0714/FL/2704
155 233229-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 2704
156 324559-6 HOOK RING 2704
157 265382-9 HEX S HD BOLT M5X20 2704
158 911128-8 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 10PK
159 318020-3 ADJUST BLOCK 2704
160 344529-9 SLIDE SEAT 2704/2702
161 232174-1 LEAF SPRING 2704
162 345535-7 JOINT PLATE 2704
163 416439-1 DUST GUIDE 2702/2704
164 266034-5 *CT SCREW M4X16 10PK
165 318253-0 FRAME 2704
166 418917-7 DUST JOINT 2704
167 266061-2 *CT SCREW M4X8 JN1601 5PK
168 154599-8 FRAME COVER CO 2704
169 911114-9 *PAN HD SCREW M4X10 10PK
170 911333-7 *PAN HD SCREW M6X20 2414B 5PK
171 416332-9 FRAME RETAINER 2704/2702
172 265460-5 'HEX HD SCREW M6X20 5pk
174 266300-0 TAPPING SCREW 4x18 LS1040F
175 413097-4 SLIDE COVER 2704
176 266035-3 *CT SCREW M5X12 9031 10PK
177 418918-5 SWITCH BOX 2704
178 682511-3 GROMMET 9306/9308/LF1000
179 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
180 687054-0 STRAIN RELIEF 9079F 110/LF100
181 418912-7 SWITCH BASE 2704
183 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
184 682511-3 GROMMET 9306/9308/LF1000
185 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
186 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
186 687053-2 STRAIN RELIEF 110V KP0810C/
190 266192-7 *TAPPING SCREW 4X14 6837 5PK
191 816844-6 INNER SCALE PLATE 2704
192 251308-7 *PAN HD SCREW M4X10 10PK
193 911253-5 *PAN HDSCREW M5X30 W/CP 10PK
194 418908-8 INNER RAIL END 2704
195 922146-1 *CAP HD SCREW M4X25 10PK
196 154705-5 FRONT OUTER RAIL CO 2704
199 317877-9 SUB TABLE 2704
200 317876-1 TABLE 2704
201 922126-7 *CAP HD SCREW M4X16 10PK
202 158104-3 FRONT INNER RAIL 2704
203 911233-1 *PAN HD SCREW 5X20 W/CP 10PK
206 418907-0 OUTER RAIL END 2704
207 265045-7 +PAN HD SCREW M5X18 2704
211 317875-3 CENTRE COVER 2704
212 266264-8 *GRUB SCREW M5X6 5PK
214 418907-0 OUTER RAIL END 2704
215 911233-1 *PAN HD SCREW 5X20 W/CP 10PK
216 317867-2 REAR OUTER RAIL 2704
217 345529-2 RAIL STOPPER 2704
218 251308-7 *PAN HD SCREW M4X10 10PK
220 922126-7 *CAP HD SCREW M4X16 10PK
221 158103-5 REAR INNER RAIL 2704
222 345533-1 BASE FRONT COVER 2704
223 266192-7 *TAPPING SCREW 4X14 6837 5PK
225 911253-5 *PAN HDSCREW M5X30 W/CP 10PK
226 922146-1 *CAP HD SCREW M4X25 10PK
227 418908-8 INNER RAIL END 2704
228 286212-1 CAP 20 LS1030/LC1230/LS800DWB
229 154608-3 BASE COMP 2704
230 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
231 687053-2 STRAIN RELIEF 110V KP0810C/
231 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
232 682516-3 CORD GUARD 9.3-85 BO5041/3711
232 682504-0 CORD GUARD HP1641/BO5031/HP163
233 692527-0 LEAD WIRE HP1641/TD0101F/KP081
233 695217-4 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5
234 931302-2 *HEX FULL NUT M6 10PK
235 271318-8 KNOB 37 2704
236 941151-9 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-B 10PK
237 921342-8 *HEX HD SCREW M6X25 5PK
238 271320-1 KNOB 37 2704
239 252197-3 HEX NUT M14 2704
240 421926-7 HOLDER 2704
241 931402-8 *HEX FULLNUT M8 10PK
242 253797-2 HARD NARROW WASHER 14 HR2210
243 265537-6 HEX BOLT M14X65 2704
244 921462-8 HEX HD SCREW M8X40 9031
245 861373-4 NAME PLATE 2704
246 911344-2 *PAN HD SCREW M6x25 2702 5PK
247 317865-6 ANGLE RULE BLOCK 2704
248 266364-4 RHS NECK BOLT M8X35 S TYPE 270
249 345522-6 ANGLE RULE GUIDE 2704
250 256769-6 PIN 6 2704
251 317872-9 ANGLE RAIL 2704
252 266378-3 HEX S SET SCREW M5X5 2704
253 345523-4 ANGLE CAM SUPPORT 2704
254 324530-0 SCALE PIN 2704
255 911138-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X20 9032 5PK
256 931102-0 *HEX FULL NUT M4 10PK
257 252650-9 THUMB NUTT M84 2704
258 273524-1 GRIP 28 2704
259 922333-2 HEX SOCKET HD BOLT M6X20 2704
260 317897-3 RULER 2704
261 345521-8 RULE GUIDE 2704
262 317864-8 RULER ADAPTOR 2704
263 911108-4 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8 10PK
264 418945-2 LENS 2704
265 418943-6 COVER 2704
266 154699-4 RULE HOLDER CO 2704
267 265768-7 THUMB SCREW M6X52 2704
268 418948-6 SQUARE GUIDE 2704
269 265954-0 *TF SCREW 3X8 5PK
270 231485-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 2704
271 418947-8 RULE HOLDER GUIDE 2704
272 231485-1 COMPRESSION SPRING 4 2704
273 345560-8 LOCK PLATE 2704
274 265155-0 +PAN HD SCREW M5X25 2704
275 418946-0 LEVER 2704
276 231297-2 COMPRESSION SPRING 9 LS1030
277 418944-4 LOCK LEVER 2704
278 253874-0 *LARGE BLUE WASHER 4 10PK
279 266020-6 *PT SCREW 4X12 9046 10PK
280 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
281 911238-1 *PAN HD SCREW 5X22 W/CP 10PK
282 345566-6 HANDLE CAM 2704
283 345559-3 HANDLE CAM SUPPORT 2704
284 256029-6 PIN 8 HR3850
285 256200-2 PIN 5 EM2651LH/2704/EBH MODELS
286 911118-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 10PK
287 345564-0 LOCK PLATE STAY 2704
288 256200-2 PIN 5 EM2651LH/2704/EBH MODELS
289 345565-8 HANDLE CAM 2704
290 265154-2 +PAN HD SCREW M5X655 2704
291 324555-4 NUT M5 2704
292 256262-0 PIN 5 2704
293 345562-4 RULER TOP CONNECTER 2704
294 256262-0 PIN 5 2704
295 231683-7 TORSION SPRING 8 2704
296 313123-8 RULER TOP 2704
297 345563-2 RULER TOP GUIDE 2704
298 911118-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 10PK
299 911118-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X12 10PK
300 345561-6 RULER TOP SUPPORT 2704
301 256262-0 PIN 5 2704
302 317895-7 RULER TOP HOLDER 2704
303 317874-5 ANGLE RULE 2704
306 265160-7 +COUNTERSUNK HD SCREW M4X8
308 267305-3 FLAT WASHER 34 2704
309 419219-4 ANGLE RULE HOLDER 2704
310 257262-3 RING 16 LS1214/LS1013/LS1040
311 262559-7 SLEEVE 14 2704
312 345536-5 BASE UNDER COVER 2704
313 266192-7 *TAPPING SCREW 4X14 6837 5PK
314 418618-7 'PIN LH1040/F/LF1000
315 418618-7 'PIN LH1040/F/LF1000
316 418616-1 SWITCH BUTTON ON LH1040/F
317 443103-1 FELT RING 6 LH1040/F/LF1000
318 443103-1 FELT RING 6 LH1040/F/LF1000
319 231025-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 LH1040F
320 231025-5 COMPRESSION SPRING 8 LH1040F
321 253186-1 *THIN WASHER 7 HR160D 5PK
322 253186-1 *THIN WASHER 7 HR160D 5PK
323 418617-9 SWITCH BUTTON OFF LH1040/FLF1
324 652771-1 RELAY 305.111.01 110V LH1040
324 652772-9 RELAY 305.232.01 240V LS1040
325 631612-4 SOFT START CIRCUIT 110V LS10
325 631613-2 SOFT START CIRCUIT 240V LS10
326 654561-8 TERMINAL BLOCK 2012NB/LH1040
327 645006-7 NOISE SUPPRESSOR/CONDENSOR 645
327 645089-7 NOISE SUPPRESSOR LS1214L/HM181
328 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR/CONDENSOR 645
329 646049-2 CHOKE COIL HR2420/JR3060T/3070
330 265740-9 "*""BRASS"" WINGSCREW M5X15 5PK"
331 317879-5 SLIDE ROD HOLDER 2704
332 324564-3 REAR ROD 2704
333 345537-3 REAR TABLE 2704
334 922221-3 *CAP HD SCREW M5X16 HM1200 5PK
335 931502-4 *HEX FULLNUT M10 2708/LF10 5PK
336 961016-9 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-10 10PK
337 911233-1 *PAN HD SCREW 5X20 W/CP 10PK