2414K/1
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 911148-2 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4x25 10PK
2 911148-2 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4x25 10PK
3 911273-9 *PAN HD SCREW M5X50 HR2400 5PK
4 911253-5 *PAN HDSCREW M5X30 W/CP 10PK
5 911148-2 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4x25 10PK
6 182751-8 HANDLE SET 2414/2414K TIB235
7 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
8 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
8 687054-0 STRAIN RELIEF 9079F 110/LF100
9 682507-4 CORD GUARD 1805B
10 692234-5 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-3-2.5
10 663734-2 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.50-3-2.5
11 911334-5 PAN HEAD SCREW M6X20
12 322049-3 HOOK 2412N/2414/2414B/NB/LC123
13 924206-5 *WING SCREW M5X10 N1923BDD 5PK
14 942101-7 *M5 SPRING RING DIN128 10PK
15 341395-5 STOPPER PLATE 2412N/14
16 931302-2 *HEX FULL NUT M6 10PK
17 931302-2 *HEX FULL NUT M6 10PK
18 942151-2 *M6 SPRING RING DIN128 10PK
19 253011-6 *FLAT WASHER 6 10PK
20 282013-5 CHAIN 2414
21 265380-3 *SPECIAL PIN SCREW M6X18 5PK
22 953106-2 *RIVET 0-5 10PK
23 857005-9 NAME PLATE 2414K
24 284010-7 'REAR COVER 2412N/2414
25 651018-0 SWITCH HPAHR2-3S 9217SPC
26 911211-1 *PAN HD SCREW 5X12 W/SP 10PK
27 645105-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR/CONDENSOR 645
27 645182-7 NOICE SUPPRESSOR
28 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
29 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
30 643650-4 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-5/UC3530A
31 181044-0 CARBON BRUSH CB-153 (CB-22)/94
32 156446-9 MOTOR HOUSING
32 156409-5 MOTOR HOUSING
33 681002-1 'INSULATION WASHER 2412N/14/89
34 343299-7 'FAN GUIDE 2412N/2414
35 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB/9402
36 213051-6 'DUST SEAL 6210-10
37 524876-6 FIELD ASS'Y 115V
37 524879-0 FIELD 240V 2414K
38 911938-3 *PAN HD SCREW M6X85 5PK
39 514916-8 ARMATURE 110V 2414K
39 514919-2 ARMATURE 240V 2414K
40 241515-0 FAN 92 2414B
41 213202-1 DUST SEAL 15
42 211206-7 BALL BEARING 6202LLB/LF1000
43 150053-0 SAFETY COVER COMPLETE FOR 2414
44 325517-5 SPINDLE 2412N/2414 TIB177
45 254032-1 *WOODRUFF KEY 5-12 10PK
46 211306-3 BALL BEARING 6204LLB HM1317CCB
48 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
49 231240-1 *COMPRESSION SPRING 7 10PK
50 325518-3 STOPPER 2412N/2414
51 213460-9 O RING 35 HM1303B/LS800DWB/HR1
52 157331-9 'GEAR HOUSING CO 2414/N-BL799
53 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB BTW200
54 961060-6 *EXT DIN471 CIRCLIP-20 10PK
55 221774-2 HELICAL GEAR 41 2414K
56 157026-4 BEARING HOUSING 2412N/2414
57 253755-8 *THIN HARD WASHER 20 2414 5PK
58 911276-3 *PAN HD SCREW M5X55 2414 5PK
59 224141-0 INNER FLANGE 120 2414
60 257054-0 RING 20 2412N/2414/4110C/4112
61 224142-8 OUTER FLANGE 120 2414
62 251680-7 HEX HD BOLT M10 2414
63 253751-6 NARROW HARD WASHER 24 2414
64 251683-1 *HEX HD SETSCREW M8X40 5PK
65 942201-3 *M8 SPRING RING DIN 128 10PK
66 345141-8 'PIPE COVER (L) 2412N 2414
67 251683-1 *HEX HD SETSCREW M8X40 5PK
68 942201-3 *M8 SPRING RING DIN 128 10PK
69 345142-6 'PIPE COVER (R) 2412N 2414
70 253751-6 NARROW HARD WASHER 24 2414
71 331087-4 'PIPE 24 2412N 2414
72 231583-1 TORSION SPRING 26 2412N/14
74 265201-9 HEX BOLT M10X25 2412N/2414/24
76 345145-0 GUIDE PLATE 2412N/14
77 911349-2 *PAN HD SCREW M6X28 2414B 5PK
79 421277-8 CUSHION 2414K
81 272021-4 HANDLE 120 2414B/NB
82 951163-4 *TENSION PIN5-20 DIN1481 10PK
83 132385-7 BASE ASSY 2412N/2414
84 931402-8 *HEX FULLNUT M8 10PK
85 942201-3 *M8 SPRING RING DIN 128 10PK
86 253752-4 *THICK HARD WASHER 8 2414 5PK
88 253011-6 *FLAT WASHER 6 10PK
89 911316-7 *PAN HD SCREW M6X14 10PK
90 343546-6 VICE PLATE
91 265922-3 SCREW M8
95 911451-1 *PAN HD SCREW M8X30 LC1230 5PK
96 253731-2 *HARD WASHER 8 LS800D 5PK
97 311949-2 SCREW GUIDE 2414NB/LC1230
98 951066-2 *TENSION PIN 3-18 DIN 1481 10P
99 134548-1 VICE ASSY 2412N/2414/2414K
103 182751-8 HANDLE SET 2414/2414K TIB235
104 322209-7 VICE NUT 2412NB/LC1230
106 213218-6 O RING 16 2414K/HK1820L