2414EN/2
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
2 911333-7 *PAN HD SCREW M6X20 2414B 5PK
3 224456-5 FLANGE 90 2414EN
4 251680-7 HEX HD BOLT M10 2414
5 418142-0 'PLUG MT241
6 418142-0 'PLUG MT241
7 165710-7 SAFETY GUARD 2414EN
8 265121-7 *+FLAT HEAD SCREW M6 MT240
10 265121-7 *+FLAT HEAD SCREW M6 MT240
11 346639-8 CENTER COVER 2414EN
12 251887-5 *WING SCREW M6X10 LS800D 5PK
13 213162-7 O RING 14 2414B/HP2030/31/32
14 257255-0 'RING 17 MT241
15 224456-5 FLANGE 90 2414EN
16 257255-0 'RING 17 MT241
17 165709-2 SAFETY COVER 2414EN
18 211256-2 BALL BEARING 6203LLB HM1810
19 316527-3 BEARING BOX 2414B/NB
20 226415-5 HELICAL GEAR 41 2414B/NB
21 322633-4 SPINDLE 2414B/NB
22 211064-1 BALL BEARING 6000 2414NB/LC123
23 182628-7 HANDLE SET 2414B/NB/LC1230
24 651922-3 SWITCH TG71B PC5000/5001C/KP08
25 152463-7 SWITCH LEVER COMP 2414B/LC1230
26 415366-9 SWITCH LOCK 2414B/NB/LC1230
27 231397-8 *COMPRESSION SPRING 4 5PK
28 281207-9 HANGER 2414B/NB/LC1230
29 256012-3 *ROLLER 6-18 LC1230 5PK
30 182628-7 HANDLE SET 2414B/NB/LC1230
31 417113-4 SWITCH BUTTON 2414B/NB/BLS713
32 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
33 911258-5 *PAN HDSCREW M5X35 W/CP 10PK
34 911273-9 *PAN HD SCREW M5X50 HR2400 5PK
36 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR HP1641/LC1230
37 688131-1 LINE FILTER TD0101F/UM164D
37 688163-8 LINE FILTER BHS630/BFS441/451
38 265995-6 *PT SCREW 4X18 10PK KP0810C
39 687124-5 STRAIN RELIEF 240V BO3710/11
39 687140-7 'STRAIN RELIEF 110V UC3530A/PC
40 692527-0 LEAD WIRE HP1641/TD0101F/KP081
40 695217-4 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-2.5
41 682540-6 CORD GUARD MT852/9049/2414
41 682574-9 'CORD GUARD 10-90 110V UC3530A
42 897914-0 NAME PLATE 2414EN
43 141788-4 MOTOR HOUSING COMP 240V 2414EN
43 141855-5 MOTOR HOUSING COMP 110V 2414EN
44 643700-5 BRUSH HOLDER CAP 7-18 HM1304
45 191953-5 CARBON BRUSH CB-203 3612C/2414
46 911273-9 *PAN HD SCREW M5X50 HR2400 5PK
47 636006-8 FIELD 110V 2414B
47 636009-2 FIELD 240V 2414B/NB
48 266059-9 *PT SCREW 5X75 2414B 5PK
49 415369-3 BAFFLE PLATE 2414B/NB
50 210042-8 BALL BEARING 629LLB BGA450
51 510239-2 ARMATURE ASSY 110V 2414EN
51 510241-5 ARMATURE ASSY 240V 2414EN
53 267714-6 *SPECIAL BLUE WASHER 15 5PK
54 211228-7 BALL BEARING 6202DDW BO3710/11
55 322665-1 STOPPER 2414B/NB
56 231240-1 *COMPRESSION SPRING 7 10PK
57 150916-0 GEAR HOUSING COMP 2414NB
58 951163-4 *TENSION PIN5-20 DIN1481 10PK
59 272027-2 HANDLE 120 MT240
60 324323-5 VISE SCREW MT240
61 233113-4 COMPRESSION SPRING 45 2414B
62 165066-8 SPRING HOLDER 2414B/NB/LC1230
63 265407-9 'SPECIAL SHOULDER BOLT M10
64 282015-1 'CHAIN MT240
65 313114-9 'VISE NUT MT240
66 345311-9 'PLATE MT240
67 317662-0 'SCREW GUIDE MT240
68 951175-7 *TENSION PIN 5-36 DIN 1481 10P
69 951110-5 *SPRING PIN 4-16 10PK
70 265125-9 *PAN HEAD SCREW M8X30 5PK
71 265201-9 HEX BOLT M10X25 2412N/2414/24
72 265201-9 HEX BOLT M10X25 2412N/2414/24
73 346637-2 GUIDE PLATE 2414EN
74 252130-5 *NYLON INSERT NUT M10X17 5PK
75 267713-8 *CUP WASHER 10 2414B/NB 5PK
76 331428-4 PIPE 16-113 2414B/NB
77 931302-2 *HEX FULL NUT M6 10PK
78 942151-2 *M6 SPRING RING DIN128 10PK
79 922312-0 *CAP HD SCREW M6X12 2414B 5PK
80 322049-3 HOOK 2412N/2414/2414B/NB/LC123
81 165705-0 SPARK GUARD 2414EN
82 911308-6 *PAN HD SCREW M6X10 10PK
83 421487-7 CUSHION 2414B/NB
84 267713-8 *CUP WASHER 10 2414B/NB 5PK
85 265406-1 HEX HD SCREW M10X130 2414B/NB
86 165717-3 BASE 2414EN
87 961004-6 *EXT DIN CIRCLIP-8 10PK
88 267257-8 *FLAT WASHER 8 MT240 10PK
89 256545-8 PIN 16 2414EN
90 961056-7 *EXT DIN 471 CIRCLIP-16 10PK
91 267257-8 *FLAT WASHER 8 MT240 10PK
92 346636-4 VISE PLATE 2414EN
93 941152-7 *FLAT WASHER 6 DIN125-A 10PK
94 924306-1 *WING SCREW M6X10 5PK
95 265985-9 *PIVOT SCREW M6 5PK
96 345292-7 UNDER COVER 2414B
97 681666-1 RESIN WASHER UC3530A/4030A