1911B/2
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 663857-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-5.0
1 692127-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.5-2-5.0
2 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 3707/N1923B
3 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
3 687052-4 STRAIN RELIEF BO5041/KP0810
4 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
5 651252-2 DA SWITCH SGE215C
6 645200-1 NOISE SUPPRESSOR HP1641/LC1230
7 411423-1 HANDLE COVER 1911B
8 911153-9 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X28 10PK
9 911168-6 *PAN HD SCREW 4X40 W/CP 10PK
10 853285-5 NAME PLATE 1911B
11 953106-2 *RIVET 0-5 10PK
12 643601-7 BRUSH HOLDER CB-16 RP0900
13 181410-1 CARBON BRUSH CB-106 RP0900
14 911188-0 *PAN HDSCREW M4X60 W/CP 5PK
15 911113-1 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
16 410438-5 REAR COVER 1911B
17 271226-3 KNOB 50 1911B
18 941251-5 *FLAT WASHER 10 DIN125-B 5PK
19 159652-5 MAIN FRAME 1911B
21 231004-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 18 1125/23B
22 421147-1 RUBBER PACKING 1911B
23 312951-8 FRONT BASE 1911B
24 911226-8 *PAN HD SCREW 5X18 W/SP 10PK
25 312952-6 REAR BASE 1911B
26 411428-1 BAFFLE PLATE 1911B
27 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 SR2600/N1923BD/HR
28 211031-6 BALL BEARING 608LLB(/608VV) 67
29 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
30 599023-8 FIELD 110V 1911B
30 599025-4 FIELD ASS'Y 240V
31 911295-9 *PAN HD SCREW M5X70 5PK
32 681613-2 INSULATION WASHER 806 HR1800
33 516081-9 ARMATURE 110V 1911B
33 516084-3 'ARMATURE 240V 1911B
34 241519-2 FAN 68
35 213051-6 'DUST SEAL 6210-10
36 211066-7 BALL BEARING 6200LLB/9402
37 152362-3 BRACKET 1911B
38 911158-9 *PAN HEAD SCREW 4X30 W/CP 10PK
39 222050-7 V-PULLEY 4-24L 1125
40 225069-5 POLY V-BELT 1911B
41 411426-5 BELT COVER 1911B
42 911123-8 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X14 10PK
43 222063-8 V-PULLEY 4-38 1911B
44 211062-5 BALL BEARING 6000ZZCM/2A EBH3
45 341389-0 'WASHER 10 1911B
46 161119-1 DRUM/NEW 1911B
47 341377-7 WASHER 12 1805B/06B
48 211107-9 BALL BEARING 6201ZZ UC3530A
49 263005-3 RUBBER PIN 6 BUH550RD/BST220/2
50 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
51 341601-8 ADJUST PLATE 1911B
52 251246-3 *PAN HEAD SCREW W.WASHER 10PK
53 344442-1 DRUM PLATE (2PCS/SET)
54 251609-3 *HEX HEAD M6X17 10PK