1902K
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 911128-8 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 10PK
2 152122-3 Dust Bags For Tools - Joint (supllied with Machine)
3 271231-0 KNOB 46 1923B/1901/N1923BD
4 812004-8 SCALE PLATE 1125/1923B/1901/N1
5 941251-5 *FLAT WASHER 10 DIN125-B 5PK
6 159983-2 'MAIN FRAME COMPLETE 1902
7 859017-8 NAME PLATE 1902
8 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 3707/N1923B
9 692021-2 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
9 663926-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
9 663926-3 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
10 687063-9 STRAIN RELIEF UH4570/55/5580/6
10 687063-9 STRAIN RELIEF UH4570/55/5580/6
10 687063-9 STRAIN RELIEF UH4570/55/5580/6
11 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
12 651239-4 SWITCH SGES206C
13 411170-4 HANDLE COVER 1902
14 911148-2 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4x25 10PK
15 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB BTW200
16 961015-1 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-9 10PK
17 241510-0 FAN 52
18 511936-3 ARMATURE ASSY 110V 1902/N1923B
18 511939-7 ARMATURE ASSY 240V N1923BD
19 681614-0 INSULATION WASHER 627/N1923BD/
20 211028-5 BALL BEARING 627LB/HP1641/903
21 593116-3 FIELD ASSY 110V 1902/N1923BD
21 599315-5 FIELD ASSY 240V 1902
22 911128-8 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 10PK
23 411153-4 'AUXILIARY BAFFLE PLATE 1901
24 181021-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-51
25 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-9-14-17/N1
26 231004-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 18 1125/23B
27 421007-7 RUBBER PACKING 1923B/1901/N192
28 316963-3 FRONT BASE 1902
29 911226-8 *PAN HD SCREW 5X18 W/SP 10PK
30 316964-1 BASE 1902
31 211032-4 BALL BEARING 608ZZCNM/2A HM131
32 161061-6 DRUM 1901/1902
33 911586-8 *PAN HD SCREW M4X60 5PK
34 152565-9 BRACKET COMPLETE 1902
35 911148-2 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4x25 10PK
35 911148-2 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4x25 10PK
36 222145-6 V-PULLEY 4-18L 1902
37 411019-8 BELT COVER 1923B/N1923BD/1902
38 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
39 911148-2 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4x25 10PK
40 225071-8 POLY V-BELT 1901/1902
41 222146-4 'V-PULLEY 4-38 1902
42 211062-5 BALL BEARING 6000ZZCM/2A EBH3
43 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
44 343433-9 *SET PLATE 1901 (2 pcs)KP0810C
45 342430-2 ADJUST PLATE
46 251246-3 *PAN HEAD SCREW W.WASHER 10PK
47 345007-2 DRUM PLATE 1901/1902 (2 PCS)
48 251609-3 *HEX HEAD M6X17 10PK