1901
View all tools | Search for part usage across all tools: 
No. Part no. Name
1 911128-8 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 10PK
2 415479-6 CHIP COVER
3 271231-0 KNOB 46 1923B/1901/N1923BD
4 812004-8 SCALE PLATE 1125/1923B/1901/N1
5 941251-5 *FLAT WASHER 10 DIN125-B 5PK
6 156931-2 'MAIN FRAME 1901
7 953106-2 *RIVET 0-5 10PK
8 854704-4 NAME PLATE 1901
9 682502-4 CORD GUARD 8-85 3707/N1923B
10 663514-6 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
10 692021-2 POWER SUPPLY CORD 1.0-2-2.5
11 687001-1 STRAIN RELIEF 4157KB/6820V
12 911133-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X18 10PK
13 645208-5 NOISE SUPPRESSOR
14 651239-4 SWITCH SGES206C
15 410053-5 HANDLE COVER 1901
16 911158-9 *PAN HEAD SCREW 4X30 W/CP 10PK
17 211061-7 BALL BEARING 6000LLB BTW200
18 961015-1 *EXT E-RING JIS JE-9 10PK
19 241510-0 FAN 52
20 511936-3 ARMATURE ASSY 110V 1902/N1923B
20 511939-7 ARMATURE ASSY 240V N1923BD
21 681614-0 INSULATION WASHER 627/N1923BD/
22 211028-5 BALL BEARING 627LB/HP1641/903
23 521121-0 FIELD ASS'Y 100V
23 521127-8 FIELD ASS'Y 230V-250V
24 911128-8 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X16 10PK
25 411153-4 'AUXILIARY BAFFLE PLATE 1901
26 911111-5 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4X10 10PK
27 285012-6 'BEARING COVER 30 1901
28 181021-2 CARBON BRUSH CB-51
29 643550-8 BRUSH HOLDER CAP CB-9-14-17/N1
30 251812-6 *KNURLED THUMBSCREW M5X10 10PK
31 231004-3 COMPRESSION SPRING 18 1125/23B
32 421007-7 RUBBER PACKING 1923B/1901/N192
33 312566-1 FRONT BASE 1901
34 911226-8 *PAN HD SCREW 5X18 W/SP 10PK
35 312023-9 BASE 1923B/1901/N1923BD
36 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
37 211032-4 BALL BEARING 608ZZCNM/2A HM131
38 161061-6 DRUM 1901/1902
39 263014-2 RUBBER PIN 4 SR2600/N1923BD/HR
40 911586-8 *PAN HD SCREW M4X60 5PK
41 152368-1 BRACKET 1901
42 911138-5 *PAN HD SCREW M4X20 9032 5PK
43 222125-2 V-PULLEY 4-20L KP0810C/KP0810
44 410051-9 BELT COVER 1901
45 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
46 911148-2 *PAN HEAD SCREW M4x25 10PK
47 225071-8 POLY V-BELT 1901/1902
48 222126-0 V-PULLEY 4-37 KP0810C/KP0810
49 211062-5 BALL BEARING 6000ZZCM/2A EBH3
50 263002-9 RUBBER PIN 4 PC5000/UH5580/TD
51 342430-2 ADJUST PLATE
52 251246-3 *PAN HEAD SCREW W.WASHER 10PK
53 345007-2 DRUM PLATE 1901/1902 (2 PCS)
54 251609-3 *HEX HEAD M6X17 10PK